BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.35 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 31 de Mayo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky) Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Trokin (Red Rocks) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h2a.p Dominga Alegre (Domingo Siete) Feliz Girl´s (Feliz de la Vida) Luciana Mía (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1900m hdHd 3a+ Rey Katyavala (Lookin At Lucky) Solo Por Bailar (Happy Hunting) Viguan (El Sombra) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Monchita (Indy Dancer) Kirkuc (Diamond Tycoon) Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1300m clCl chCH 3a+ Detergente (Feliz de la Vida) Americanino (Fusaichi Pegasus) Chico Lalo (Until Sundown) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1000m cdCd h2a.p Darling Pretty (A.P. Five Hundred) Puras Minas (Awesome Patriot) Bright Princess (Boboman) Resultado
7ª 16:59 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gran Cerati (Seeking The Dia) Arturo Guillermo (Grand Daddy) Burrata (Neko Bay) Resultado
8ª 17:25 1300m cdCd h2a.p Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) Practica El Bien (Gstaad II) Soroushi (State Of Play) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1000m clCl prPR 3a+ Trabaja Baldecito (Monthir) Tangoi (Rock of Gibraltar) Muy Cumplido (Tiznow) Resultado
10ª 18:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) La Lala (Morning Raider) Don Florencio (Galantas) Resultado
11ª 18:41 1000m hdHd 3a+ Huracan Juanito (Scat Daddy) Naca La Pirisnaca (Grand Daddy) Lunafer (Aragorn) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1200m hdHd 3a+ Morning Red (Morning Raider) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Duero (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:32 1400m hdHd 3a+ Primo Black (Ramaje) Bototo De Cuero (Send Inthe Clowns) Bajo La Luna (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
14ª 19:59 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gambito Rey (Aragorn) Honey Bee (Newfoundland) Thundercloud (Mutakddim) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1000m hdHd 3a+ Apolinaris (Last Impact) Blackjack (Dylan Thomas) Reyniero (Sundar) Resultado
16ª 20:52 1400m hdHd 3a+ Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) Get Back (Last Best Place) Gran Willy (Distorted Economy) Resultado
17ª 21:18 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pa Que Vine (Rock of Gibraltar) King Corona (Aragorn) Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
18ª 21:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ Canarito (Pavarotti) Danadinho (Passion for Gold) Boy And Boy (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:13 1000m hdHd 3a+ Misio (A.P. Five Hundred) The Master Blue (Dunkirk) Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) Resultado
20ª 22:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Domingo Jota (Domingo Siete) Moonbow (Longboarder) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado