BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.34 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 26 de Mayo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Jose Nelson Vergara Salinas
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tate Calladito (Distorted Economy) Talansky (Mayakovsky) Cheapman Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1200m cdCd m2a Curinao (Awesome Patriot) Gasnachero (State Of Play) Liberty Soul (State Of Play) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1500m cdCd m2a Spirit Of Colina (Wildcat Spirit) Federico El Grande (Boboman) Rexton (Grand Daddy) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat) Paisaje de Cuento (Gstaad II) Lazarus (Authorized) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1900m clCl chCH Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Indio Apache (Aragorn) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1200m cdCd m2a Troy Lee (State Of Play) Gran Magico (Diamond Tycoon) Onur Aksal (Last Best Place) Resultado
7ª 16:59 1200m hdHd 3a+ Comienzo De Gloria (Merchant Of Venice) Laila Maga (Soldier Of Fortune) La Castaña (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
8ª 17:24 1200m cdCd h2agh2c Perina (Minister´s Bid) Maxxima Lady (Indy Dancer) Salta Con Poder (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1400m hdHd 3a+ Valle Lindo (Fast Company) Un Buen Amigo (Monthir) Joe Dassin (Newfoundland) Resultado
10ª 18:15 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) La Pochyta (Caesarion) Resultado
11ª 18:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer) Rey de Maipu (Passion for Gold) Buen Domingo (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
12ª 19:07 1900m hdHd 3a+ Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy) South Coast (Buzzword) General Cruzado (Newfoundland) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Vuela Montañas (Feliz de la Vida) Super Erwin (York Minster) Indian Cruise (Indy Dancer) Resultado
14ª 19:59 1200m hdHd 3a+ D´Azzurro (Total Impact) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Robustita (Passion for Gold) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mood Change (Exchange Rate) Torcida Split (Caesarion) Cabo Norte (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
16ª 20:52 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gurkha (Scat Daddy) Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland) Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Resultado
17ª 21:18 1200m hdHd 3a+ Me Acuerdo De Ti (Feliz de la Vida) Roman Lawyer (Roman Ruler) El Warak (Fast Company) Resultado
18ª 21:46 1200m hdHd 3a+ De Lo Lindo (Galantas) Vitorio Andolini (War Chant) Barco Fantasma (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
19ª 22:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Domingo De Reyes (Send Inthe Clowns) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Todos Conmigo (Cat Scan) Resultado
20ª 22:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Piopio (Dylan Thomas) Quijotesa (Stevie Wonderboy) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado