publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 33 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 19 de mayo, 2018


Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Prince on Tour (Aragorn) Oberyn (Stevie Wonderboy) Isco (Aragorn) Resultado
2ª 14:53 1200m cdCd h2a.p Dominga Trinky (Domingo Siete) Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) Suekka (State Of Play) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Fray Marcos (Layman) Arigatou (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
4ª 15:41 1200m cdCd h2a.p Miss Aura (Holy Roman Emperor) Loba Del Desierto (Wildcat Spirit) Reina De Caima (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
5ª 16:03 1500m clCl chCH 3a+ Anda Por El Jardin (Gstaad II) Sandy Bay (Neko Bay) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Resultado
6ª 16:26 1500m cdCd h2a.p Taragh (Daddy Long Legs) Lucky Dush (Grassy II) Silvia Ines (Indy Dancer) Resultado
7ª 16:54 1200m hdHd 3a+ Conchito (Grand Daddy) Para La Masacre (Auguri) Leona Aperrada (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
8ª 17:24 1200m clCl clcdClCd m3a+ Benvenuto (Auguri) Antauro (Until Sundown) Mister Land (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1000m cdCd h3ap Reina Alejandra (Send Inthe Clowns) Mi Castellana (Last Best Place) Sarda Linda (Dunkirk) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ Impossible (Grand Daddy) Viejo Tango (Seeking The Dia) Pirinolo (Caesarion) Resultado
11ª 18:49 1200m hdHd 3a+ Son Maravillosos (Indy Dancer) Romancia (Send Inthe Clowns) La Sombra Gris (Caesarion) Resultado
12ª 19:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ The Magic (Grand Daddy) She´s Lucky (Lookin At Lucky) Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Dicharachero (Lookin At Lucky) Carruaje De Sueños (Newfoundland) Vuela Montañas (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
14ª 20:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mia Gabbana (Dunkirk) Grande Abraham (Sir Halory) Indian Cruise (Indy Dancer) Resultado
15ª 20:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Bien Portado (Fast Company) Sara Sara (Interaction) Cabo Norte (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
16ª 21:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Get Back (Last Best Place) Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Breaking Point (Breathless Storm) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Arranca Dominguín (Red Rocks) Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 21:55 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Flaminio (Tumblebrutus) Manejador (Buzzword) Franz Ferdinand (Newfoundland) Resultado
19ª 22:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ Quijotesa (Stevie Wonderboy) Tambo Alto (Pavarotti) El Canadiense (Powerscourt) Resultado
20ª 22:47 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Madre Rucia (Pavarotti) Get Together (Frost Giant) Piopio (Dylan Thomas) Resultado