BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.32 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 17 de Mayo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mister Bonus (Bonus Fever) Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) Anita Maravilla (Nom de Guerre) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m2a Rocopidike (Sundar) Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs) Terrible Indeciso (Terrible Lucho) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1300m cdCd m2a Cesar Copetta (Until Sundown) Magico Cruzado (Newfoundland) Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ En Consecuencia (Breathless Storm) La Secretaria (Monthir) Doña Maria Paz (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
5ª 16:10 1500m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Like Rate (Exchange Rate) Lovely Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Su Encanto (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1000m cdCd m2a Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida) Polvo Al Viento (Holy Roman Emperor) Domingo Brutus (Domingo Siete) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Escota (Fast Company) Mi Rufino (Magnifi Cat) Thundercloud (Mutakddim) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1300m cdCd m2a No Y Punto (Awesome Patriot) Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace) Reiven (State Of Play) Resultado
9ª 17:51 1200m clCl chCH Americanino (Fusaichi Pegasus) Peluso Soy (Ocean Terrace) Clipperton (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Kenau (Henrythenavigator) Reyniero (Sundar) Honey Bee (Newfoundland) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1200m hdHd 3a+ Schirkan (Authorized) Gaturro (Sonoma Cat) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1400m hdHd 3a+ Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer) Dueño De La Verdad (Dushyantor) Caribbean (Boboman) Resultado
13ª 19:38 1000m hdHd 3a+ Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) Mariscal Mortier (Neko Bay) Bajo La Luna (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
14ª 20:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ Kamalaya (Dunkirk) Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) Te Hace Falta (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
15ª 20:31 1400m hdHd 3a+ Future Of Morning (Morning Raider) Homeland (Tumblebrutus) Se Me Paso (Layman) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mejor Trapiche (Terrible Lucho) El Meloso (Neko Bay) Distinguidisimo (Fast Company) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Club Altos (Neko Bay) Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Lady Barbie (Aragorn) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) Sublimia (Newfoundland) The Master Blue (Dunkirk) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Domingo Primo (Domingo Siete) El Bedeto (Dunkirk) Duquesa Lia (Grand Daddy) Resultado