BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.31 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 12 de Mayo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Swinge (Voodoo Swinge) Huracan Juanito (Scat Daddy) Son Maravillosos (Indy Dancer) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1300m cdCd h2a.p Satinka (State Of Play) A Love Supreme (Lookin At Lucky) Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1400m hdHd 3a+ Noche De Paris (Gstaad II) Campeon Cruzado (Malek) Joe Dassin (Newfoundland) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd h2a.p Dominga Muy Feliz (Domingo Siete) Bright Princess (Boboman) Dominga Shu (Domingo Siete) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1900m clCl chCH Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Torito Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1000m cdCd h2a.p Caribean Dancer (Longboarder) Puras Minas (Awesome Patriot) Feliz Girl´s (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
7ª 16:59 1200m hdHd 3a+ Misio (A.P. Five Hundred) Bravo Alberto (Indy Dancer) Angel Malo (Bastian) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1000m hdHd 3a+ Filippo Inzaghi (Newfoundland) Lluvia Oriental (Neko Bay) Detergente (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1500m clCl g3G3 m2a Magic Dad (State Of Play) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Nandor (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
10ª 18:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ El Notario (Fast Company) South Coast (Buzzword) Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete) Resultado
11ª 18:41 1900m hdHd 3a+ Gran Willy (Distorted Economy) El Polo Norte (Dangerous Midge) Tambourine (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
12ª 19:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Linda Zaina (Breathless Storm) Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar) Domingo Jota (Domingo Siete) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Yolly Parry (Tumblebrutus) The Big Chief (Tumblebrutus) Rey De Saint - Malo (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
14ª 19:59 1200m hdHd 3a+ Best Deal (Last Best Place) Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Huachicha (Newfoundland) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Warak (Fast Company) Gravlax (Aragorn) Eben Arab (Sightseeing) Resultado
16ª 20:52 1200m hdHd 3a+ Loco Kecho (Fils Unique) Tavucho (Pel) Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
17ª 21:18 1200m hdHd 3a+ Un Buen Amigo (Monthir) Arranca Dominguín (Red Rocks) Roman Lawyer (Roman Ruler) Resultado
18ª 21:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rubio Cruzado (Layman) Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) Alaska Moon (Malibu Moon) Resultado
19ª 22:16 1200m hdHd 3a+ Efecto Residual (Stevie Wonderboy) The Survivor (Sightseeing) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
20ª 22:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Franz Ferdinand (Newfoundland) Doble Alpha (Seeking The Dia) Gato Loira (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado