BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.29 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 3 de Mayo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pitdrina (Aragorn) Peccatori (Red Rocks) Vamos A La Fiesta (Happy Hunting) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1200m cdCd h2a.p Muddy Waters (Seeking The Dia) Daddy Girl (Daddy Long Legs) Asi Le Gusta (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1900m hdHd 3a+ Torito Bay (Neko Bay) Sisak (Red Rocks) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m cdCd h2a.p Lucky Bay (Lookin At Lucky) Miss Aura (Holy Roman Emperor) Allyson (Cat Scan) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1500m cdCd h2a.p Siranay (State Of Play) Lucky Dush (Grassy II) Like Company (Fast Company) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Princesa Guerrera (Dunkirk) La Pochyta (Caesarion) Scala Doo (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Amiga Desleal (Sir Halory) Cuesta Del Lipan (Sir Cat) Don Florencio (Galantas) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1400m hdHd 3a+ Valle Lindo (Fast Company) Malibu King (Malibu Moon) Saltwood (Passion for Gold) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1000m clCl chCH Trabaja Baldecito (Monthir) Muy Cumplido (Tiznow) Cuando Sera Lunes (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Simi Hermano (Dunkirk) Ana de Bohemia (Caesarion) Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1400m hdHd 3a+ New Luck (Newfoundland) Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Feliz Mi Nieta (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II) Alfonsina Stoni (Pleaser) Don Ruca (Big Ten) Resultado
13ª 19:38 1000m hdHd 3a+ Don Jacho (Soldier Of Fortune) Boombastic (Bluegrass Cat) Gran Ruly (Grand Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ Raffia Y Seda (Minister´s Bid) Paso Hermes (Monthir) Apaches (Grand Daddy) Resultado
15ª 20:31 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chimbombo (Pavarotti) Botellon (Pavarotti) Moonbaruba (Vision And Verse) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Muy Enojado (Ocean Terrace) Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Solcito (Newfoundland) Corton (Layman) Loney Tunes (Aragorn) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Vitorio Andolini (War Chant) Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) New Girl (Newfoundland) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Zanazapa (Sightseeing) El Maamadan (Swear By Dixie) Poquito Guapo (Cat Scan) Resultado