publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 28 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 28 de abril, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Calvillo (Dunkirk) Lady Niky (Cat Scan) Bobo Rythm (Boboman) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m2a Francis Clouseau (Aragorn) Feliz Victory (Feliz de la Vida) Stop Music (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1200m cdCd h2agh2c Señora Antonia (Daddy Long Legs) Saquib (Timojin) Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1000m cdCd m3ap Inspector De Aire (Fast Company) Il Diamantino (Diamond Tycoon) Carruaje De Sueños (Newfoundland) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1600m clCl chCH Sandy Bay (Neko Bay) Favorite (Dunkirk) Es Impactante (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sogni D´Oro (Tumblebrutus) Silk Culture (Invincible Spirit) Lluvia Oriental (Neko Bay) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pitdrina (Aragorn) Trokin (Red Rocks) Silver Ice (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
8ª 17:26 1400m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1300m cdCd m2a Azulgrana (Dangerous Midge) Sol De Mexico (Dangerous Midge) Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sencilla Verdad (Gstaad II) Santa Calma (Aragorn) Grande Abraham (Sir Halory) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1400m hdHd 3a+ Okey Corral (Sightseeing) Oton (Ivan Denisovich) Gaucho Moro (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gianluigi (Until Sundown) Great Power (Auguri) Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida) Best Deal (Last Best Place) Loco Kecho (Fils Unique) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Grant (Seeking The Dia) Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ John Etiane (Until Sundown) Barco Fantasma (Soldier Of Fortune) Kirsch Royal (Leading The Parade) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mi Martin (Morning Raider) El De Botas Negras (Newfoundland) Su Encanto (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sightsea (Sightseeing) Malos Pasos (Tumblebrutus) Kairos (Dunkirk) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Amor Tonto (Dunkirk) Loco Nano (Breathless Storm) Domingo Jota (Domingo Siete) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti) La Parcela (Sir Cat) Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) Resultado