BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.27 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 26 de Abril del año 2018
Director de Turno: Joaquin Seidemann Altmann
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Perla Preciosa (Authorized) Señorita Yennari (Boboman) Peccatori (Red Rocks) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h2a.p Ascot Girls (Ascot Prince) Megan Fox (Viscount Nelson) Dominga Alegre (Domingo Siete) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1900m hdHd 3a+ Solo Por Bailar (Happy Hunting) Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) Viguan (El Sombra) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Lunes Parto (Pavarotti) Donna Summer (Pavarotti) Dueño De La Verdad (Dushyantor) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1300m cdCd h2a.p Haize (Henrythenavigator) Silvia Ines (Indy Dancer) Shavanah (State Of Play) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1800m clCl lL h3a+ Lovely Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Por Pasion (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sel Power (Last Best Place) Don Ruca (Big Ten) Simi Hermano (Dunkirk) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1000m cdCd h2a.p Maxxima Lady (Indy Dancer) Feliz Girl´s (Feliz de la Vida) Puras Minas (Awesome Patriot) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1400m hdHd 3a+ Cristian Dior (Domingo Siete) Valle Lindo (Fast Company) Saltwood (Passion for Gold) Resultado
10ª 18:19 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gran Ruly (Grand Daddy) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Raffia Y Seda (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
11ª 18:44 1200m clCl chCH Clipperton (Seeking The Dia) Chico Leal (Newfoundland) Domingo En Paris (Domingo Siete) Resultado
12ª 19:10 1400m hdHd 3a+ Philidor (Stevie Wonderboy) Que Tierno (Fast Company) Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Resultado
13ª 19:36 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Bedeto (Dunkirk) Paso Hermes (Monthir) Apaches (Grand Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) The Master Blue (Dunkirk) Cesarin (Caesarion) Resultado
15ª 20:31 1200m hdHd 3a+ Schirkan (Authorized) Mister Land (Seeking The Dia) Gran Molino (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Siete Veces Bella (Domingo Siete) Enders (Seeking The Dia) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mon Laferte (Grand Daddy) Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Future Of Morning (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Linda Zaina (Breathless Storm) Escolapio (Irish Brother) Doña Isi (Sir Cat) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Que Duda Cabe (Aragorn) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Bonita Estadia (Aragorn) Resultado