publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 26 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 21 de abril, 2018


Director de Turno: Gustavo Pavez Rodriguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) Tadeano (Riyadian) Rojo Campeon (Sitcom) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd m3ap Great Hugh (Grand Daddy) Maule Sur (Stevie Wonderboy) Peter Sir (Monthir) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) General Cruzado (Newfoundland) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1000m cdCd m3ap Rio De Piedras (Gstaad II) Dreamin (Ashaaq) Reverso (Authorized) Resultado
5ª 16:13 1500m cdCd m2a Portrush (Lookin At Lucky) Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place) Marca Un Despues (Gstaad II) Resultado
6ª 16:38 1400m clCl lL m2a Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) Magic Dad (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 17:04 1200m hdHd 3a+ Dueño De La Verdad (Dushyantor) La Castaña (Ocean Terrace) Gran Pitita (Indy Dancer) Resultado
8ª 17:29 1400m clCl chCH Gran Nano (Layman) Anda Por El Jardin (Gstaad II) Rio Pardo (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1200m cdCd m2a Don Kili (State Of Play) Sol De Mexico (Dangerous Midge) Jose Mario (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1200m hdHd 3a+ Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland) Bravo Alberto (Indy Dancer) Moody River (Fast Company) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ The Majestic (Longboarder) Me Acuerdo De Ti (Feliz de la Vida) Gran Presagio (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Quijotesa (Stevie Wonderboy) Toñito Te Quiere (Sir Halory) Gran Santanderino (Boboman) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Beny (Jadada) Black Code (Lookin At Lucky) Bototo De Cuero (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti) Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Arameo (Pavarotti) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy) Emile Zatopek (Monthir) El Warak (Fast Company) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gravlax (Aragorn) Decision Maker (The Mighty Tiger) Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) La Mar Esta Serena (Gstaad II) Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ De Partida A Meta (Dynamix) Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) El Flaminio (Tumblebrutus) Resultado