publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 25 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 14 de abril, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Give Up (Red Rocks) Conchito (Grand Daddy) Bravo Alberto (Indy Dancer) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd h2a.p Saquib (Timojin) Iban Y Venian (Gstaad II) Miss Aura (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1500m cdCd h2a.p Stacia (State Of Play) Like Company (Fast Company) Opera Grande (Longboarder) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1000m cdCd h3ap Luna Valente (Layman) Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place) Gran Agustina (Monthir) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1200m cdCd h2a.p Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) Niña Que Es De Aca (Gstaad II) Dominga Trinky (Domingo Siete) Resultado
6ª 16:36 1400m clCl lL h2a Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Grey Moon (Layman) Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Matoncillo (Dushyantor) Royal Affaire (Port Royal) Willy Vagabundo (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
8ª 17:27 2000m clCl lL 3a+ Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Win Here (Breathless Storm) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1600m hdHd 3a+ Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy) South Coast (Buzzword) Aprovechado (Distorted Economy) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich) Vuela Montañas (Feliz de la Vida) Sel Power (Last Best Place) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ Long Daddy (Grand Daddy) Borano (Dunkirk) Porsche (Tanaasa) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1200m hdHd 3a+ Last Admiral (Last Best Place) Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Viguan (El Sombra) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Willy (Distorted Economy) Mukhtar (Layman) Contento De Verte (Edgy Diplomat) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Bonita Estadia (Aragorn) Domingo Jota (Domingo Siete) Torre De Paine (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Anuel (Henrythenavigator) De Lo Lindo (Galantas) Kirsch Royal (Leading The Parade) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Los Aromos (Bluegrass Cat) Father And Son (Tumblebrutus) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Led Rock Zepellin (Aragorn) Josefina Maria (Minister´s Bid) Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Huff (Star Dabbler) Gran Beny (Jadada) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Anabolena (Buzzword) Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Alfredo D´Angelis (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado