publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 23 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 07 de abril, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Dharkan (Until Sundown) Interestelar (Aragorn) Comienzo De Gloria (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h2a.p Dominga Ven (Domingo Siete) Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) Feliz Girl´s (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1000m cdCd h2a.p Señora Antonia (Daddy Long Legs) Megan Fox (Viscount Nelson) Dominga Alegre (Domingo Siete) Resultado
4ª 15:48 1000m cdCd h3ap Una Fina Lluvia (Gstaad II) Hija del Rico (Equal Stripes) Ana de Bohemia (Caesarion) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1500m clCl lL 3a+ Gran Mati (Aragorn) Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Carlotum (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1400m hdHd 3a+ Gran Nano (Layman) Costero Tropical (Red Rocks) Dulce De Camote (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Viejo Tango (Seeking The Dia) Que será de mi (Soldier Of Fortune) Special Thunder (Thunder Gulch) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1400m clCl chCH Antauro (Until Sundown) Anda Por El Jardin (Gstaad II) Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1300m cdCd h2a.p Flor De Campo (Indy Dancer) Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot) Niña Que Es De Aca (Gstaad II) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Toñito Te Quiere (Sir Halory) Maule Sur (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1900m hdHd 3a+ Rey Katyavala (Lookin At Lucky) Hazan (Gstaad II) Solo Por Bailar (Happy Hunting) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Willy (Distorted Economy) Niña Fernanda (Soldier Of Fortune) Agape (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Asdrubal Barca (Last Impact) Linda Zaina (Breathless Storm) Pirinolo (Caesarion) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Al Andaluz (Riyadian) La Madre Rucia (Pavarotti) Sueños de Amistad (Monthir) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Un Buen Amigo (Monthir) Como Te Llamas (Viscount Nelson) Eben Arab (Sightseeing) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) Colhue (Distorted Economy) Arranca Dominguín (Red Rocks) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Me Acuerdo De Ti (Feliz de la Vida) Breaking Point (Breathless Storm) Negra Elisa (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ John Etiane (Until Sundown) De Partida A Meta (Dynamix) Gorila Vip (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Ciro Alegria (Caesarion) Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Piopio (Dylan Thomas) Resultado