BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.32 - Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 30 de Mayo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Sahara Wind (Newfoundland) Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) The Princess (Newfoundland) Resultado
2ª 14:28 1100m cdCd h2a.p Annakenanua (Monthir) Cayetana Daddy (Scat Daddy) Ruffiana (Fast Company) Resultado
3ª 14:56 1400m hdHd 3a+ Picho Querido (Cat Scan) Murrinumo (Sightseeing) Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
4ª 15:24 1100m cdCd mh3a El Amic (Dangerous Midge) Jungle Spirit (Dangerous Midge) Daysam (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 15:52 1100m cdCd m2a Sube Pa Arriba (Scat Daddy) Tanito Campeon (Tumblebrutus) Maluma (Aragorn) Resultado
6ª 16:20 1100m hdHd 3a+ Bonita Berry (Until Sundown) Rainbow Dash (Dunkirk) Ditza (Grand Daddy) Resultado
7ª 16:48 1100m hdHd 3a+ Simca (Caesarion) Hermano Mayor (Dylan Thomas) Stravagante (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
8ª 17:16 1400m clCl g2G2 mh2a Puerto Hamburgo (Buzzword) Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Fastidious Company (Fast Company) Resultado
9ª 17:44 1100m hdHd 3a+ My Prince (Dunkirk) Darkan (Multiplex) Señor Feliz (Newfoundland) Resultado
10ª 18:12 1100m hdHd 3a+ Get Higher (Authorized) Nogaroo (Della Francesca) Mr. Wild (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1200m clCl 3+hm El Roque (Rock of Gibraltar) Viscounti (Buzzword) El Anfibio (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
12ª 19:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ Huachuchero (Stevie Wonderboy) Come With Me (Last Best Place) Lucky Irish (Scat Daddy) Resultado
13ª 19:36 1100m hdHd 3a+ Mi Gran Matias (Us Open) Un Viejo Amor (Pyrus) Thunder Bolt (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
14ª 20:04 1300m hdHd 3a+ Rey Chalo (Dunkirk) Caetano (Dylan Thomas) Pyongyang (Pyrus) Resultado
15ª 20:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ Negro Berrinchero (Last Best Place) Al Hakam (Last Best Place) Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1100m hdHd 3a+ Chinche Pituco (Stuka II) Atlantic Green (Star Dabbler) Cipoletti (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 21:31 1100m hdHd 3a+ Nick Blue (Pavarotti) Lost In Triomphe (Cima De Triomphe) Golden Moon (Passion for Gold) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Dance Cat (Scat Daddy) Kossak (Scat Daddy) Negro Hermoso (Monthir) Resultado