publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 22 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

lunes 05 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Soñadora Queen (Honour and Glory) Interama (Mad Speed) Yasy Guarani (Star Dabbler) Resultado
2ª 14:30 2200m cdCd y3aGan1o2c Sweet Mana (Easing Along) Momix (Include) Descubrime (Equal Stripes) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1000m cdCd 3aGan1c Electricidad (Gold Gulch) Iskandar (Jump Start) Diamont King (Charles King) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1000m cdCd y3ap La Remolona (El Demoledor) Irasina (Roman Ruler) Experiencia Dolce (Manipulator) Resultado
5ª 16:00 2000m cdCd y5ay+gan1y2c Casseruola (Freud) Juany (Manipulator) Dina Loe (Dynamix) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1000m cdCd y3ap Apasionada Fatal (Montañez Tom) Mi Sonrisa (Grand Reward) Rose Perfect (Perfectperformance) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1000m cdCd 4aGan1 Tooko (Archipenko) Fanfa Jones (Emperor Jones) My Dream Key (Key Deputy) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1200m cdCd m3ap Play Poker (Alpha Plus) On Your Marks (Siphon) Acqua Fredda (Stripes Song) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1000m clCl g3G3 y3a+ Via Via Circle (Lion´s Circle) Crazy Party (Luhuk) My Guest Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Sor Dulzura (El Ruletero) Tawqeet Dancer (Tawqeet) Borrachita Cap (Captivating Cat) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1000m cdCd y4aGan1 Baskiria (Russian Blue) Bien Terrible (Bellamy) Paralama (Slew Gin Fizz) Resultado
12ª 19:30 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Spinello (The Leopard) Dante Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Distinguido Dubai (E Dubai) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1000m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Max Power (Hidden Prize) Prehistoric (City Banker) El Pinguino (Emperor Richard) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Elegante Pingo (Upward Trend) Don Ambrosio (Boca Mio) El Loco Rubén (Mr. Troilo) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Manizio (Pure Prize) Sigel (Storm Hasan) Guadañazo (Corsario Wells) Resultado