publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 17 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

viernes 23 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1600m cdCd y4aGan1 Steppe Dubai (E Dubai) Casilina (Zensational) Brightly Cause (True Cause) Resultado
2ª 14:30 1600m cdCd 4ap Big Man (Boboman) Salta Van (Van Nistelrooy) Royal Connection (City Banker) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1400m cdCd 5y6ap Minero Van (Van Nistelrooy) Inmi West (Inminente) Patatinpatatan (Capo D´Oro) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1400m cdCd m3ap What If (Roman Ruler) El Retador (Stay Thirsty) Aureo Sam (Alrassaam) Resultado
5ª 16:00 2400m hdHd 4ay+Gan Soy Asiatico (Asiatic Boy) Cosmico Romano (Cosmic) Expresso (Sigfrid) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1000m cdCd m3ap Tilbury (Greenspring) Ree Incurable (Reelants) Interestelar (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Candri K (J Be K) Dominican (Don Valiente) Caligrafico (Equal Stripes) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1000m cdCd y3aGan1c. Cartulina Llin (Hollin) Dhyana (Don Valiente) Sweet Vision (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1400m cdCd 3aGan1c Magical Touch (Roman Ruler) Locomotiv (Equal Stripes) Comero (Roman Ruler) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1200m hdHd 5ay+Gan Equal Valioso (Equal Stripes) Roman Crest (Roman Ruler) Victor Wild (Offlee Wild) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1600m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Dulce Sueño (Pure Prize) Corleone Vito (Asiatic Boy) Tentador Seattle (Seattle Fitz) Resultado
12ª 19:30 2000m cdCd y3a Wins Day (Harlan´s Holiday) Bengala Inc (Include) Asiatic Gold (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1000m cdCd y5ay+gan1y2c Aturdida (Señor Juez) Dabbler Star (Star Dabbler) Movieland (El Prado Rob) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1400m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Roman Stone (Roman Ruler) Pinnacle Star (Luck Money) Gol Plus (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1400m cdCd 6ay+gan1o2c Foot Vile (Footstepsinthesand) Offlee Student (Offlee Wild) Que Vida Nocturna (Que Vida Buena) Resultado