publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 16 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

lunes 19 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m cdCd 3aGan1c Lole Rate (Exchange Rate) Luz De Baby (Lucky Island) Emperor Candy (Equal Stripes) Resultado
2ª 14:30 2000m cdCd m3ap Balompie (Equal Stripes) Merlot Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Black Ship (Lizard Island) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1000m cdCd y3ap La Cañadense (Storm Surge) Mancoreña (A.P. Xcellent) Paula In Siberia (Exchange Rate) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1000m cdCd 5y6ap Legendario Chant (Heavyweight Champ) Martif (Captif) Euzko De Bergara (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1400m cdCd y3ap Infiel Asiatica (Asiatic Boy) Beauty Galleguita (Kamy Rey) Tia Juani (Tio Jinetero) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan2y3c Swiss Girl (Greenspring) Scarpia (Tawqeet) La Polar (Star Dabbler) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1000m cdCd m2ap Presagio Key (Key Deputy) Viejo Karma (Key Deputy) Mashantucket (Master Of Hounds) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1000m cdCd h2ap Fantastic Zen (Zensational) Santana Do Ipanema (Sebi Halo) Pepper Mill (El Prado Rob) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1200m cdCd y3aGan1c. Dia Feliz (Roman Ruler) Dania Beach (Exchange Rate) Giove (Manipulator) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1000m cdCd h2ap Connie Seattle (Seattle Fitz) Chelsea Key (Key Deputy) Candela (Freud) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1200m cdCd y5y6ap Play Start (Jump Start) Time Of Lizard (Lizard Island) Special Island (Lizard Island) Resultado
12ª 19:30 1000m cdCd 5ay+gan3y4c Thiago Emperor (Emperor Jones) Concertista Moro (Mutakddim) Casual Rol (Casual Meeting) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1000m hdHd y5ay+gan La Revelada (Best Bob) Empresaria Inc (Include) Stormy Flor (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1400m cdCd y4ap Mount Di (Mount Nelson) Vission Obssesion (Pollard´s Vision) La Aleandro (Hurricane Cat) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1000m cdCd y4aGan1 Beautiful Liar (Not For Sale) Tabla (Asiatic Boy) Nostalgica Trick (Hat Trick) Resultado
16ª 21:30 1200m cdCd 4ap The Scientist (Wood Be Willing) Perfect Run (Perfectperformance) Bello Tank (Frank The Tank) Resultado