publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 1 , Hipódromo de Maroñas ,

sábado 06 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 12:45 1200m cdCd h4ay+Gan2c China Maria (Go On) La Pesadilla (Soapy Danger) Magic Shadow (Pure Prize) Resultado
2ª 13:10 1500m cdCd M4aGan2c Insurgente (Mogador) Potri Alexander (Alexander Of Hales) Fortuna Do Faxina (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
3ª 13:35 1100m cdCd h4ay+g1c Exportacao (Quatro Mares) Super Luz (Super Cat) L´Imperatrice (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
4ª 14:00 1100m cdCd h3aG1 Ocrisbella (Tiger Heart) Cafe Burbujas (Cafetin) Lee Jeans (Cape Town) Resultado
5ª 14:25 1500m cdCd h3aG1 Europa (Cagney) Danzarina (Mogador) Pinkie Pie (Crimson Tide) Resultado
6ª 14:50 1600m cdCd m3aG1 Focal Point (Adriano) Ensayo Perfect (Essayons) Acopiar (Storm Warning) Resultado
7ª 15:20 1000m clCl g2G2 3a+ Enjoy (Fund of Funds) Holy Legal (Holy Roman Emperor) El Danzarin (Dubai Dust) Resultado
8ª 15:50 1500m cdCd h3ap Iluminada Np (Roldest) Lady Isabella (Essayons) Safety (British Medium) Resultado
9ª 16:20 1400m cdCd h4ay+g1c Keleidoscope (Yellow Fever) Nagasaki (Invention) Rive Gauche (T. H. Approval) Resultado
10ª 16:45 1600m cdCd Tc5y+g4y+cs. Jawbreaker (Asidero) Latin Power (Ride The Rails) Calaf (Artiste Royal) Resultado
11ª 17:10 1100m hdHd 3a+Gan Sub Princess (Subordination) Alevoso (Mr. Alleva) Full Fun (Fund of Funds) Resultado
12ª 17:40 2000m clCl g1G1 y3a+ Sexy Reasons (Jump Start) Hastquina (Linngari) Playera (Cagney) Resultado
13ª 18:10 1200m cdCd M5g2m6g3yH5g3 Regal Artemis (Pioneering) Ballard (Ecclesiastic) Mr. Jones (Southern Lawyer) Resultado
14ª 18:40 1200m cdCd m4aGan1c Insomnio (Awzaan) Trabuco (Emirates To Dubai) Principe Indecente (Strategic Prince) Resultado
15ª 19:05 1200m cdCd h3ap La Callejera (Southern Lawyer) Dog Mercedes (Teeth of the Dog) Fada Morgana (Giant Gentleman) Resultado
16ª 19:30 1100m cdCd m3ap Hot Wheels (Cagney) Epping (British Medium) Gran Nube Negra (Grand Vitesse) Resultado
17ª 19:55 1500m cdCd m4aGan1c Super Freud (Freud) Princely (Awzaan) Cielo Azzuro (Heliostatic) Resultado
18ª 20:40 2400m clCl g1G1 3a+ Gandhi Di Job (Job Di Caroline) El Abanderado (Capitano Corelli) Oggigiorno (Pioneering) Resultado
19ª 21:30 1500m cdCd m3ap Deafuera (Demostrado) Maggot Boy (Brooklyn Boy) Loco De Amor (Smarty Jones) Resultado
20ª 21:55 1600m clCl g1G1 3a+ Don Carrasco (Alcorano) Almirante (Mogador) Fitzgerald (Put it Back) Resultado
21ª 22:25 1200m cdCd m3aG1 Dog Valiente (Teeth of the Dog) Orion (British Medium) Hill Top (Ecclesiastic) Resultado