publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 11 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

viernes 02 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Heavenly Daze (Incurable Optimist) Spirit Of The Cat (Sunray Spirit) Saratunga Inc (Include) Resultado
2ª 14:30 1800m cdCd 4aGan1 Morasino (Equal Stripes) Carl Lewis (Pure Prize) Rothko (Archipenko) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1200m cdCd 4ap Cavallucci (Cima De Triomphe) Gringo Cap (Captivating Cat) Pedro Bello (February Storm) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Candy Guz (Easing Along) Le Roi (Equal Stripes) Es Bien Franco (Espaciado) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1400m cdCd y4aGan1 Hamilton Dress (Mount Nelson) Admonition (Sebi Halo) Awesome River (Awesome Again) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1000m cdCd y4ap Panchita Cunes (Seattle Hoofer) Mulata Top (Top Leader) Lingoterina (Lingote De Oro) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1000m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Southern Ocean (Jump Start) Italpark (Roman Ruler) Body´s Vision (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1200m cdCd h2ap Tea Tree (Key Deputy) Walnut Leave (Pure Prize) Touch Of Pink (Heliostatic) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1000m cdCd y3aGan2 Via Via Circle (Lion´s Circle) Rapalla (Easing Along) Know Now (Gold Gulch) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1200m cdCd 4aGan1 Quiet Riot (Curlinello) Dark Shine (Indygo Shiner) Eterno Jose (Mario Eterno) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1000m cdCd 5y6ap Glory Of Rome (Exchange Rate) Gran Manipulador (Manipulator) El Sureño (Invicto) Resultado
12ª 19:30 1400m clCl 3ay+ Australis King (Zensational) Ex Tradition (Exchange Rate) Mr. Aurelius (Freud) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1600m cdCd m3ap Iker (Equal Stripes) El Cafre (Luhuk) Landcruiser (Campanologist) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1200m cdCd y3ap Delirio Pop (Manipulator) Nueva Receta (Valid Stripes) Soy Luchy (El Copado) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1000m cdCd y4ap Jewels Sale (King Of Sale) Sanducha (San Kirico) Veneration (Bahiaro) Resultado