publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 10 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

lunes 29 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Llamativo Fitz (Seattle Fitz) Patani (Catcher in the Rye) Mambo Class (Gato Class) Resultado
2ª 14:30 1600m cdCd y4ap Golden Lio (Heliostatic) Relax Baby (Heliostatic) Eventual Wife (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1200m cdCd y4aGan1 Alaior (Manipulator) Pop Star (Catcher in the Rye) Otilia Mia (Boca Mio) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1000m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 El Chirola (Grand Reward) Lucky Boys (Lucky Island) Amigazo De Oro (Capo D´Oro) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1000m cdCd y4aGan2 Instant Crush (Interprete) Cobardia Mentir (Honour and Glory) La Bajadita (Sidney´s Candy) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1200m cdCd 5ay+gan2y3c. Slacat (Slack) Storm Mio (Storm Surge) Parade Pop (Suspect Parade) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1600m cdCd 5y6ap Lord Malagant (Lord Jan) Catch The Jul (Catcher in the Rye) Re Victory (Life Of Victory) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1200m clCl lL 3ay+ El Animal (Emperor Richard) Chalchalero Key (Key Deputy) Doctor Taw (Tawqeet) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1800m cdCd y5ay+Gan2y3c Mamachita (El Prado Rob) Maradoniana Inc (Include) Russki (Russian Blue) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1000m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Fuga Increible (Freud) Trenzaelana (Trenzado) High San Yield (San Kirico) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1400m cdCd y3ap Oxum (Ilusor) Roman Life (Roman Ruler) Shiny Lady (Indygo Shiner) Resultado
12ª 19:30 1800m cdCd m3ap Seba´s Show (Valid Stripes) Merlot Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Design D´Autore (Don Valiente) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1400m cdCd 4ap Gran The Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Novak (Pure Prize) Business Cycle (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan3o4c Rosa Maruja (Pollard´s Vision) Harlan Jazz (Harlan´s Holiday) Seriote Man (Manipulator) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1000m cdCd y5y6ap La Dabbler (Star Dabbler) Special Island (Lizard Island) Morita Luz (Power) Resultado