publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 7 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

lunes 22 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1200m cdCd y3aGan1c. Quiet Star (Frankel) Fuegia (Que Vida Buena) Ecologist (Star Dabbler) Resultado
2ª 14:30 1000m cdCd y3ap Savage Pampas (Campanologist) Destiny Deity (Don Valiente) Señora Timbera (Don Incauto) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1000m cdCd m2ap Teen Seattle (Seattle Fitz) Presagio Key (Key Deputy) Brabucon (Zensational) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1400m cdCd m3ap Comero (Roman Ruler) Valid Price (Valid Stripes) Trendy Man (Mutakddim) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1000m cdCd 4aGan1 Portatil (Ever Peace) Bronx Cheer (Sebi Halo) Dado Soñador (Dado Vuelta) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1000m cdCd m3ap Galiazzo (Sidney´s Candy) Huracan Estival (Hurricane Cat) Donato Valiente (Don Valiente) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1000m cdCd y3ap Makira Tin (Benedictin) Que Potranca (Stay Thirsty) Codigo Express (E Dubai) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1400m clCl y4a+ Lost Treasure (City Banker) La Gave (Emperor Richard) Indisciplinada (Orpen) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1000m cdCd 5y6ap El Deneuve (Footstepsinthesand) Un Thiago Fizz (Un Galope) El Pedrito (Le Gardien) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1400m cdCd 4aGan2c Slam Zensational (Zensational) Star Master (Archipenko) Fast Dabbler (Star Dabbler) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1000m cdCd 5y6ap Luminoso Land (Luminario) Glory Of Rome (Exchange Rate) Don Pancho Cat (Artero Cat) Resultado
12ª 19:30 1400m cdCd y4aGan2 Forty Mimada (Forty Lazaro) Metronia (Freud) Radiante Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1000m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Piantada (Perfectperformance) Once Upon A Time (Alpha Plus) Santificada (Grand Reward) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1400m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Foot Vile (Footstepsinthesand) Sin City (Grand Reward) Roman Licencer (Roman Ruler) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1200m cdCd 4ap Twist Magic (Jump Start) Bello Tank (Frank The Tank) The Scientist (Wood Be Willing) Resultado