publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 7 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

viernes 26 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 15:00 1600m cdCd y5y6ap Juana Geisha (Juan Talentoso) Cattalina (Indygo Shiner) Last Gulch (Freud) Resultado
2ª 15:25 1400m cdCd m3ap Magical Touch (Roman Ruler) New Indy (Indygo Shiner) Indio Sureño (Jump Start) Resultado
3ª 15:55 1200m cdCd 4aGan1 May Blossom (Jump Start) Garullado (El Garufa) Joy Filoso (Filoso Emperor) Resultado
4ª 16:20 1200m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Contantin (Grand Reward) Tropicoco (Not For Sale) Barbaro Inc (Include) Resultado
5ª 16:45 1400m cdCd 5y6ap Tecnico Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Half Sun Plus (Alpha Plus) Svein (Que Vida Buena) Resultado
6ª 17:10 1200m cdCd y4aGan1 Salvadora Trick (Hat Trick) Fashional (Zensational) Huopa (Cosmic) Resultado
7ª 17:35 1200m cdCd m4ap Pure Niza (Pure Prize) Arrepentido Prize (Pure Prize) Toluca Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
8ª 18:00 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Irishness (Interprete) Isla Espiritual (Lizard Island) Gathimba Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
9ª 18:25 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Istigare (King´s Best) Liber Extra (Equal Stripes) Tania (Luck Money) Resultado
10ª 18:55 1200m cdCd 5ay+gan3y4c Aguacero Foot (Footstepsinthesand) Soy Marcilio (Soy Nazareno) Coqueto Will (Willo) Resultado
11ª 19:20 1300m cdCd m4ay+p Master Chef (Art Master) Imagine It (Asiatic Boy) Pepper Horse (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
12ª 19:50 1200m cdCd y3aGan1c. Le Mare (Sidney´s Candy) Conspirada (Lizard Island) Genia De Guante (Emperor Jones) Resultado
13ª 20:15 1000m cdCd y4ap Miss Shangjay (Pure Prize) Gagti (Easing Along) Double Beauty (Honour and Glory) Resultado
14ª 20:45 1200m cdCd y4ay+p Que Filosa (Filoso Emperor) Luxor City (Luhuk) Loving Queen (Emperor Jones) Resultado
15ª 21:15 1200m cdCd y4ay+p Confia En Mi (Luck Money) Normandy Beach (Pure Prize) Monchitz Best (Best Bob) Resultado