BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.20 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Jueves 29 de Marzo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Homeaña (Neko Bay) Pitdrina (Aragorn) Dushyan Bull (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:26 1200m cdCd h2a.p La Ruffa (Holy Roman Emperor) Wepil (Lookin At Lucky) Chinita Linda (Fast Company) Resultado
3ª 14:51 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Luckystrike (Lookin At Lucky) Non Plus Ultra (Viscount Nelson) Tata Lolo (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
4ª 15:15 2000m clCl mh3ay+ Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 15:42 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Canterita (Lookin At Lucky) Pamper Man (Layman) Gran Refran (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
6ª 16:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Crystal Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) Quimet (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
7ª 16:32 1200m cdCd h2a.p Giocata (Holy Roman Emperor) Miss Kremlin (Daddy Long Legs) La Cañita (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 16:57 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Futangue (Gstaad II) Torito Bay (Neko Bay) Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
9ª 17:25 1200m clCl P3ay+ Chico Leal (Newfoundland) Don Samito (Dushyantor) Antauro (Until Sundown) Resultado
10ª 17:52 1000m hdHd P3ay+ On Monte (Tumblebrutus) Piparra (Grand Daddy) Melgador (Newfoundland) Resultado
11ª 18:19 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Libre Love (Tumblebrutus) Gran Bilbao (El Gondolero) La Ita (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
12ª 18:47 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Marcos (Newfoundland) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Informante (Aragorn) Resultado
13ª 19:14 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Yaquilina (Breathless Storm) Tio Felipe (Pavarotti) Gladysmarinaester (Last Best Place) Resultado
14ª 19:41 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Viaje Al Cielo (Scat Daddy) Linda Ramada (Ramaje) Resultado
15ª 20:09 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Nadie Como Tu (Rock of Gibraltar) La Regenta (Equal Stripes) Popeta El Negro (Pyrus) Resultado
16ª 20:36 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Robustita (Passion for Gold) Pillanco (Dushyantor) Resplandor Matinal (Morning Raider) Resultado
17ª 21:03 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Cachorrita (Tumblebrutus) Okay Boy (Boboman) Fina Compañía (Fast Company) Resultado
18ª 21:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Correlato (El Corredor) Dandolo Todo (Layman) Jefe De Estado (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:02 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mariscal Blucher (Passion for Gold) Marle (Happy Hunting) La Fusta (Until Sundown) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Moon Fleet (Layman) Vinicius Mont (Dushyantor) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado