BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.19 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 23 de Marzo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Hot Tub (Dushyantor) Rincon De Yaquil (Father Time) Copa (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m3ap Patolucas (Breathless Storm) Get Higher (Authorized) Pinitito (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1800m clCl chCH P3ay+ Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Halek (Seeking The Dia) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
4ª 15:40 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Ranquino (Indy Dancer) Flor De Navegante (Henrythenavigator) Maximiano (Pavarotti) Resultado
5ª 16:05 1200m clCl lL h2a Bomarea (Lookin At Lucky) Avay (Mastercraftsman) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1300m cdCd m3ap Caribbean (Boboman) Best Pick (Catcher in the Rye) Peter Sir (Monthir) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1200m clCl lL m2a Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Tao Prize (Pure Prize) El Sicario (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Dimanche (Fusaichi Pegasus) Albertiño (Henrythenavigator) Quimet (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1200m cdCd m2a Toplucky (Lookin At Lucky) Winner State (State Of Play) My Kingdom Come (Aragorn) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Brawny Boy (Buzzword) Azulillo (Vision And Verse) Kazaar (Until Sundown) Resultado
11ª 18:43 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Fuego Mistico (Newfoundland) El Sauce (Jaque Mate) Señor Pedro Pablo (Us Open) Resultado
12ª 19:10 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Furia Salvaje (Dushyantor) Molino de Plata (Bluegrass Cat) De Zalamea La Real (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
13ª 19:37 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Torito Bay (Neko Bay) Freddo No Paga (Dunkirk) Cruyff (Galantas) Resultado
14ª 20:05 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Nemesia (Last Best Place) Insuperable Filly (Diamond Tycoon) Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
15ª 20:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Tulipero (Tumblebrutus) Casa Di Giulietta (Terrible Lucho) Informante (Aragorn) Resultado
16ª 21:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Altoids (Tumblebrutus) Cuervo (Minister´s Bid) Neko Harbour (Neko Bay) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Durazno En Flor (Indy Dancer) Gol de Oro (Newfoundland) Family Friends (Saddad) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) Anaun (Interaction) Melgador (Newfoundland) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Lucky Kan (Lookin At Lucky) Ciruelo (Jaque Mate) Minimus (Dushyantor) Resultado