publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 18 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 19 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Señora Magdalena (Monthir) Bella Isla (A.P. Five Hundred) Father Monkey (Father Time) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m2a Best Company (Fast Company) Fast Friend (Fast Company) Amor Sin Reglas (Grassy II) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Iron Fist (Longboarder) Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Nabire (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1300m cdCd h3ap Ring Gold (Henrythenavigator) Santa Paz (Boboman) Le Grand Jour (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1600m clCl h3a+ Amante Lady (Authorized) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Katiuska Ii (Dalakhani) Resultado
6ª 16:37 1000m cdCd h2a.p Britney Pilsen (Daddy Long Legs) Salta Con Poder (Magnifi Cat) Stella City (Scat Daddy) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Tolucho (Mayakovsky) Ranquino (Indy Dancer) Dunkerton (Dunkirk) Resultado
8ª 17:28 1000m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Beach Dress (J Be K) Bolognina (Total Impact) Libre Love (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1000m cdCd h3ap Tantti (Viscount Nelson) Sabrosisima (Dangerous Midge) Manto De Luna (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1200m cdCd h2a.p Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Sadie Farrell (Fast Company) Miss Kremlin (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Corazon De Campeon (Layman) Okay Boy (Boboman) Poor Ghost (Star Dabbler) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1000m hdHd P3ay+ El Totito (Last Best Place) Una Golondrina (Edgy Diplomat) El Calabres (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
13ª 19:39 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Menina (War Chant) Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) Mi Florencia (Father Time) Resultado
14ª 20:06 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dandolo Todo (Layman) Onda Disco (Cat Scan) Mabruck (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
15ª 20:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Luly Love (Aragorn) Sunny Bay (Sundar) Something (Somersham) Resultado
16ª 21:00 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Boran (Rock of Gibraltar) Aprovechado (Distorted Economy) Soccer Player (Star Dabbler) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Sosiegate Manduja (Happy Hunting) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mas Valiente (Dushyantor) Siempre Arica (Last Impact) Park Street (Neko Bay) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sonrisas (Dylan Thomas) Doble Alpha (Seeking The Dia) Vecchia Casablanca (Tumblebrutus) Resultado