publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 17 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 16 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Trezza (Dylan Thomas) Fisterra (Monthir) Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd h2a.p Asaka Storm (Breathless Storm) Cheerful Lady (Bad Daddy) Caribean Dancer (Longboarder) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) Que será de mi (Soldier Of Fortune) Rincon De Yaquil (Father Time) Resultado
4ª 15:50 1100m clCl chCH P3ay+ Al Fayed (Soldier Of Fortune) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Tangolpeando (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Pezzotti (Henrythenavigator) Kaif (Catcher in the Rye) Holokai (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Greiff (Seeking The Dia) Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson) Ganivet (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
7ª 17:08 1000m cdCd m3ap Nunca Lo Supe (Henrythenavigator) Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) Vortex (Sundar) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1200m cdCd m3ap Lambert (Stevie Wonderboy) Felipao (Henrythenavigator) Fonso Freud (Freud) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Kazaar (Until Sundown) Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Britany (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
10ª 18:27 1200m cdCd m2a Moonrise Kingdom (Monthir) Winner State (State Of Play) Velacho (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
11ª 18:52 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Caetano (Dylan Thomas) Torrentela (Fast Company) Per Ver (Perfectperformance) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Nada Nos Libra (Henrythenavigator) Redimida (Indy Dancer) Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:45 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Soy Portugues (Henrythenavigator) City Of Stars (Aragorn) Bourne (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
14ª 20:11 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Doryo (Freud) Huracan Azul (Ramaje) Mishh (Caesarion) Resultado
15ª 20:38 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Corazon Magico (Dushyantor) So Many Moments (Sightseeing) Durvillaea (Total Impact) Resultado
16ª 21:06 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Doña Alicia II (Star Dabbler) Secret Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Del Huasco Soy (Seeking The Dia) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Señor Pedro Pablo (Us Open) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Via Ravenna (Passion for Gold) Gran Caminante (Seeking The Dia) Yuri Boyka (Boboman) Resultado