publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 16 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

domingo 11 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Muy Buscado (Showbiz) Mi Pequeña Rafita (Viscount Nelson) Lezard (Until Sundown) Resultado
2ª 13:56 1200m cdCd h2a.p Gazania (Lookin At Lucky) She Is Sweet (Henrythenavigator) Chinita Linda (Fast Company) Resultado
3ª 14:21 1000m cdCd m3ap Rio Copiapo (Tumblebrutus) Vortex (Sundar) Dingwall (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
4ª 14:45 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Gato Pa Rato (Henrythenavigator) Estrella Del Norte (Sea The Stars) Poderoso Soy (Breathless Storm) Resultado
5ª 15:12 1000m cdCd h3ap Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse) Tantti (Viscount Nelson) Shopify (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
6ª 15:38 1600m clCl chCH P3ay+ Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) Anton (Dushyantor) Resultado
7ª 16:04 1200m cdCd h3ap Dynajoy (Kitten´s Joy) Plaza Chile (Last Best Place) Gira Artistica (Fast Company) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1000m cdCd m2a Kerchak (Wildcat Spirit) Grand Pana (Gstaad II) Fast Friend (Fast Company) Resultado
9ª 16:56 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Mas Bonita (Ocean Terrace) Doña Pelusa (Pyrus) Minimus (Dushyantor) Resultado
10ª 17:22 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Premio Final (Dylan Thomas) Super Socio (Sudan) Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
11ª 17:48 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) Abbot (Dushyantor) Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
12ª 18:15 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Refran (Tumblebrutus) Neala (Over The Cliff) Verde Bravo (Sudan) Resultado
13ª 18:41 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Don Samito (Dushyantor) Salto Del Dumo (Gstaad II) Brandenburg (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
14ª 19:08 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sir Van Tinto (Last Best Place) Reina Letizia (Tumblebrutus) Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
15ª 19:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Llegaste Nachito (Dushyantor) Rio Huaiquillo (Vision And Verse) Hasta Cien (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
16ª 20:02 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Chimbombo (Pavarotti) Anaun (Interaction) Neko Harbour (Neko Bay) Resultado
17ª 20:32 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Enders (Seeking The Dia) Rio Tequila (Bluegrass Cat) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado
18ª 21:02 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Bolognina (Total Impact) Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) Domenica Festa (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
19ª 21:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Jefe De Estado (Aragorn) Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) Infanta María (Aragorn) Resultado