publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 14 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 05 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Canto Heroico (Pyrus) Umay (Caesarion) Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd h3ap Bolognina (Total Impact) Sabrosisima (Dangerous Midge) La Mas Divina (Total Impact) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Manny Pacquiao (Morning Raider) Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Nabire (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m cdCd h3ap Garbosamente (Dylan Thomas) Ring Gold (Henrythenavigator) Lovely Geisha (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1200m cdCd h2a.p Pinturita Clasica (Daddy Long Legs) Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator) Life Is Beautiful (Warrior´s Reward) Resultado
6ª 16:38 1000m cdCd m2a Really Midas (Midas Touch) Best Company (Fast Company) Duterthe (Aragorn) Resultado
7ª 17:04 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Koya (Lookin At Lucky) La Astuta (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Luckystrike (Lookin At Lucky) Ciao Au Revoir (Rock of Gibraltar) Mishh (Caesarion) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Primo Black (Ramaje) Rey Katyavala (Lookin At Lucky) Tambourine (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Hikadden (Stevie Wonderboy) Es Bellisima (Dangerous Midge) La Complice (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Infanta María (Aragorn) Barba (Habib al Medina) St. River (Caesarion) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1000m cdCd mh3a Zlatan (Monthir) Dingwall (Dangerous Midge) Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse) Resultado
13ª 19:37 1100m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Villukura (Tumblebrutus) Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) Libre Love (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
14ª 20:04 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mockingjay (Layman) Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Resultado
15ª 20:31 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Aroma De Dama (Diamond Tycoon) Sosiegate Manduja (Happy Hunting) Resultado
16ª 21:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Chamarista (Scat Daddy) Sentimientos (Harlington) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Verde Bravo (Sudan) Fisterra (Monthir) Sun Yellow (Sundar) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Lucky Duck (Lookin At Lucky) L´Etoile De Paris (Dynamix) Fuego Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Loco Nano (Breathless Storm) Abbot (Dushyantor) Anaun (Interaction) Resultado