publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 12 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 26 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Fisterra (Monthir) Umay (Caesarion) Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd h3ap Danza Rota (Catcher in the Rye) La Mas Divina (Total Impact) Te La Creo (Cat Scan) Resultado
3ª 15:17 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Maximiano (Pavarotti) Poderoso Soy (Breathless Storm) Dunkerton (Dunkirk) Resultado
4ª 15:38 1600m cdCd h3ap Stellas (Lookin At Lucky) Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Wildeck (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:05 1200m cdCd h2a.p Doña Cocketa (Don Cavallo) Per Favore (Mastercraftsman) Perina (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
6ª 16:31 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Dimanche (Fusaichi Pegasus) Tangolpeando (Rock of Gibraltar) Lucky Winter (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
7ª 16:54 1700m clCl chCH P3ay+ Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) Golden Rock (Red Rocks) Halek (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
8ª 17:18 1200m cdCd h3ap Action Girl (Interaction) Amelia Galba (Diamond Tycoon) Tantti (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
9ª 17:44 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Molino de Plata (Bluegrass Cat) Niña Luna (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
10ª 18:10 1000m clCl chCH P3ay+ Trabaja Baldecito (Monthir) Ha Llegado Carta (Defer) Bay Side (Neko Bay) Resultado
11ª 18:36 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Albertiño (Henrythenavigator) Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon) El Gran Cañon (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
12ª 19:02 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Lucky Baby (Lookin At Lucky) Enjundia (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
13ª 19:28 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Piparra (Grand Daddy) Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) Aguantador (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
14ª 19:54 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dunster (Dutch Art) Cuervo (Minister´s Bid) Sosiegate Manduja (Happy Hunting) Resultado
15ª 20:20 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Siempre Arica (Last Impact) Lucky Duck (Lookin At Lucky) Lineador (Neko Bay) Resultado
16ª 20:46 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ramajito (Ramaje) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) St. River (Caesarion) Resultado
17ª 21:12 1000m hdHd P3ay+ King Richard (Malek) Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Mockingjay (Layman) Resultado
18ª 21:38 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Kalalua (Lookin At Lucky) Verde Bravo (Sudan) Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
19ª 22:04 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Cruyff (Galantas) Brawny Boy (Buzzword) Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ On Sale (Pavarotti) Viejo Mañoso (Last Best Place) Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Resultado