publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 11 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 23 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dale Don Dale (Pyrus) Vitale (Lookin At Lucky) Muy Buscado (Showbiz) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1200m cdCd m2a Tao Prize (Pure Prize) Viejo Aleman (Daddy Long Legs) Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
3ª 15:17 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Costalazo (Scat Daddy) Non Plus Ultra (Viscount Nelson) Holokai (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
4ª 15:38 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Greiff (Seeking The Dia) Ganivet (Ivan Denisovich) Porto Fino (Dushyantor) Resultado
5ª 16:05 1300m cdCd m3ap Soy Portugues (Henrythenavigator) Caribbean (Boboman) Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
6ª 16:31 1200m cdCd m2a El Sicario (Dangerous Midge) Castillo De Naipes (Tumblebrutus) Pura Locura (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 16:56 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Cachorrita (Tumblebrutus) Poor Ghost (Star Dabbler) Kismayu (Dunkirk) Resultado
8ª 17:18 2000m clCl g2G2 mh3ay+ Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Invincible Vince (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
9ª 17:44 1000m cdCd m3ap El Consentido (Buzzword) Corazon Del Indio (Tumblebrutus) Daddy Ves (Grand Daddy) Resultado
10ª 18:10 1000m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Maromeraza (Sarrazo) Sureña Encantada (Dunkirk) Princesa Javi (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
11ª 18:36 1800m clCl h3a+ Amante Lady (Authorized) Mia Carissima (Lookin At Lucky) Katiuska Ii (Dalakhani) Resultado
12ª 19:02 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Rinconada Verde (Henrythenavigator) Karat (Caesarion) Cabin Street (Street Sense) Resultado
13ª 19:28 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Onda Disco (Cat Scan) Alexia Special (Caesarion) Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
14ª 19:54 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Laisam (Rock of Gibraltar) Indio Maravilla (Indy Dancer) Garda (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
15ª 20:20 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Infanta María (Aragorn) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
16ª 20:46 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Lucky Baby (Lookin At Lucky) Domenica Festa (Bluegrass Cat) Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 21:12 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ramoncito (Dylan Thomas) Boy And Boy (Aragorn) Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
18ª 21:38 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Kalalua (Lookin At Lucky) Libre Love (Tumblebrutus) Verde Bravo (Sudan) Resultado
19ª 22:04 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Caleta Boy (Soldier Of Fortune) Fa Yi (Last Best Place) Fisterra (Monthir) Resultado
20ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Schweinsteiger (Monthir) Chinatown (Dunkirk) Informante (Aragorn) Resultado