publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 10 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 16 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Andapaski (Diamond Tycoon) Bella Isla (A.P. Five Hundred) Resplandor Matinal (Morning Raider) Resultado
2ª 14:58 1200m cdCd h2a.p Avay (Mastercraftsman) Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Giocata (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
3ª 15:23 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Coltrane (Rock of Gibraltar) Ramoncito (Dylan Thomas) Kazaar (Until Sundown) Resultado
4ª 15:48 1300m cdCd h3ap Oleada (Lookin At Lucky) Garbosamente (Dylan Thomas) Wildeck (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Pezzotti (Henrythenavigator) Estrella Del Norte (Sea The Stars) Soccer Player (Star Dabbler) Resultado
6ª 16:41 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Chico Rabioso (Breathless Storm) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) Easy Link (Easing Along) Resultado
7ª 17:07 1300m clCl chCH P3ay+ Umamichi (Victory Gallop) Al Fayed (Soldier Of Fortune) Marques De Pombal (Scat Daddy) Resultado
8ª 17:34 1000m cdCd h3ap Fue De El (Dylan Thomas) Monona Verse (Vision And Verse) Danza Rota (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sentimientos (Harlington) Estamos A Mano (Leading The Parade) No Existe (Newfoundland) Resultado
10ª 18:26 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Il Bambino (Aragorn) Pitbull (Lookin At Lucky) Iron Fist (Longboarder) Resultado
11ª 18:52 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Doña Kuki (Sitcom) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Landora (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
12ª 19:19 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Bella Garota (Tumblebrutus) Commedia (Rock of Gibraltar) Sosiegate Manduja (Happy Hunting) Resultado
13ª 19:46 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Fuego Mistico (Newfoundland) Enjundia (Henrythenavigator) Lucky Baby (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
14ª 20:13 1000m hdHd P3ay+ L´Etoile De Paris (Dynamix) Barba (Habib al Medina) On Sale (Pavarotti) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Pobre Pepe (Lake Como) Rosalista (Dylan Thomas) Infanta María (Aragorn) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Camilita (Seeking The Dia) Clon (Zensational) Altoids (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
17ª 21:36 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Justo Y Preciso (Newfoundland) Doutte (Henrythenavigator) Indio Maravilla (Indy Dancer) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) Abbot (Dushyantor) Ciruelo (Jaque Mate) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Aguantador (A.P. Five Hundred) Azulillo (Vision And Verse) Piparra (Grand Daddy) Resultado