BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.9 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 12 de Febrero del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Hombre Libre (Dunkirk) Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) Piastrelle (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd m3ap Sunny Bay (Sundar) Corazon Del Indio (Tumblebrutus) Dunkirk Post (Dunkirk) Resultado
3ª 15:23 1200m cdCd m3ap Duende Magico (Dangerous Midge) Caribbean (Boboman) Vortex (Sundar) Resultado
4ª 15:48 1600m clCl prPR P3ay+ Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Golden Rock (Red Rocks) Halek (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1200m cdCd m2a Vandali (Court Vision) Yaracuy (Seeking The Dia) Castillo De Naipes (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
6ª 16:42 1200m cdCd m2a Great Passion (Dangerous Midge) Torito De Pucara (Distorted Economy) Eclipsado (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
7ª 17:08 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Clon (Zensational) Informante (Aragorn) Baymax (Red Rocks) Resultado
8ª 17:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Altoids (Tumblebrutus) Mia Isidora (Lake Como) Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Fabulous (Indy Dancer) Leafpad (Easing Along) El Lobo Esta (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
10ª 18:25 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Kussey (Layman) Games Of Thrones (Bluegrass Cat) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Resultado
11ª 18:52 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mi Florencia (Father Time) Dunster (Dutch Art) Cuervo (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
12ª 19:19 1000m cdCd mh3a Salieri (Dance Brightly) Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse) Resultado
13ª 19:46 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ivanovich (Ivan Denisovich) Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Terzo (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
14ª 20:13 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Hornillano (Last Best Place) Redimida (Indy Dancer) De Lo Lindo (Galantas) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Somos Azul (Indy Dancer) Flor De Navegante (Henrythenavigator) Chau Soda (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dale Tacha (Last Impact) Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) Fa Yi (Last Best Place) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Fusta (Until Sundown) Petrolento (Buzzword) Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) Luly Love (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Barba (Habib al Medina) De Temple (Vision And Verse) Family Friends (Saddad) Resultado