publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 8 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 09 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:55 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) Gibran (Seeking The Dia) Corazon Magico (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1000m cdCd h3ap Devil Woman (Star Dabbler) Sabrosisima (Dangerous Midge) Amelia Galba (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Aguantador (A.P. Five Hundred) Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) La Chispa (Until Sundown) Resultado
4ª 15:25 1800m clCl chCH P3ay+ Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Toc (Auguri) Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 15:55 1200m cdCd h2a.p Bomarea (Lookin At Lucky) Chinita Linda (Fast Company) Galizabra (Mastercraftsman) Resultado
6ª 16:25 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Majin Boo (Tumblebrutus) Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II) Sun Yellow (Sundar) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Bull Girl (Monthir) Koya (Lookin At Lucky) La Astuta (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 17:25 1000m hdHd P3ay+ A La Fifa (Seeking The Dia) Baymax (Red Rocks) Altoids (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Totto (Magnifi Cat) Gran Mati (Aragorn) Don Samito (Dushyantor) Resultado
10ª 18:18 1200m cdCd h3ap Grillita de Oro (Passion for Gold) Plaza Chile (Last Best Place) Wildeck (Dunkirk) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Tugha Ban (Dunkirk) Pedro Colorin (Columbus Day) Ñecuda (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1100m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Misia Peggy (Yes It´s True) Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) I Lost My Gold (Passion for Gold) Resultado
13ª 19:38 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Tangolpeando (Rock of Gibraltar) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
14ª 20:06 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Fuego Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Gin (Authorized) Resultado
15ª 20:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Durisima (Dangerous Midge) Don Rafa (Aragorn) King Richard (Malek) Resultado
16ª 21:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) El Invento (Red Rocks) Sir Van Tinto (Last Best Place) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Nabire (Lookin At Lucky) Hueñi (Authorized) Cruyff (Galantas) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Something (Somersham) Muy Jacinto (Auguri) El Chincol (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Magaldi (Bacoma) Happy Tears (Pavarotti) Alto Be Ocho (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado