BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.6 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 29 de Enero del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Stukadan (Rock of Gibraltar) Fa Yi (Last Best Place) Minimus (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 15:00 1000m cdCd m3ap Magic Pistacho (Diamond Tycoon) Irish Coffee (Authorized) Patolucas (Breathless Storm) Resultado
3ª 15:25 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Coltrane (Rock of Gibraltar) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Kazaar (Until Sundown) Resultado
4ª 15:50 1600m clCl chCH P3ay+ El Bromista (Scat Daddy) Umamichi (Victory Gallop) Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Resultado
5ª 16:17 1000m cdCd h3ap Vamos A Todas (Dunkirk) Monona Verse (Vision And Verse) Madame Anglaise (Monthir) Resultado
6ª 16:42 1600m hdHd P3ay+ Estrella Del Norte (Sea The Stars) Okay Boy (Boboman) Suduaya (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
7ª 17:07 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Get You (Ivan Denisovich) Non Plus Ultra (Viscount Nelson) Aurio (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1200m cdCd h2a.p Puro Diabla (Awesome Patriot) Giocata (Holy Roman Emperor) Taragh (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1300m clCl chCH P3ay+ Catilina (Bluegrass Cat) Dulce De Camote (Soldier Of Fortune) Costero Tropical (Red Rocks) Resultado
10ª 18:24 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Noble Pensamiento (Passion for Gold) Justo Y Preciso (Newfoundland) Puerto Sidon (Sir Halory) Resultado
11ª 18:51 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar) Carolina Antonia (Tumblebrutus) Taiyari (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
12ª 19:18 1000m hdHd P3ay+ El Pipa (Gstaad II) Marietina (Rock of Gibraltar) Reina Elizabetta (Hat Trick) Resultado
13ª 19:45 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Luis Fabiano (Aragorn) Gran Actriz (Bluegrass Cat) Gracias Totales (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
14ª 20:13 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Nueve Pulmones (Domingo Siete) Multa Tras Multa (Dunkirk) Lagozadera (Until Sundown) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ La Forista (Bouthan) Yaquilina (Breathless Storm) Una Golondrina (Edgy Diplomat) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Informante (Aragorn) La Mas Bonita (Ocean Terrace) Wawi (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ramoncito (Dylan Thomas) Mi Pequeña Pepita (Sundar) I Lost My Gold (Passion for Gold) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) Trezza (Dylan Thomas) Angel Prize (Pure Prize) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd P3ay+ River Cat (Last Best Place) Forrest Scat (Scat Daddy) Muy Buscado (Showbiz) Resultado