BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.5 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 26 de Enero del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Something (Somersham) Ñecuda (Rock of Gibraltar) Fa Yi (Last Best Place) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h3ap Kalalua (Lookin At Lucky) Devil Woman (Star Dabbler) Cumbia Nena (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1200m cdCd m3ap American Daddy (Scat Daddy) Duende Magico (Dangerous Midge) Felipao (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
4ª 15:38 2000m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Holokai (Viscount Nelson) Pugliano (Lookin At Lucky) Il Mio Sogno (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1600m cdCd m3ap Pezzotti (Henrythenavigator) El Polo Norte (Dangerous Midge) Torre De Paine (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
6ª 16:28 1200m cdCd m2a El Picaro (Lookin At Lucky) Great Passion (Dangerous Midge) Magic Dad (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 16:54 1200m cdCd m2a Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) John Sunday (Holy Roman Emperor) Vandali (Court Vision) Resultado
8ª 17:18 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Tolucho (Mayakovsky) Viejo Mañoso (Last Best Place) Resultado
9ª 17:43 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Crystal Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Salvaje Raider (Morning Raider) The Majestic (Longboarder) Resultado
10ª 18:08 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Gran Majin Boo (Tumblebrutus) Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
11ª 18:33 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Nemesia (Last Best Place) Saltwood (Passion for Gold) Per Ver (Perfectperformance) Resultado
12ª 19:00 1000m cdCd m3ap Reyman (Fast Company) Patolucas (Breathless Storm) Puyuhuapi II (Interaction) Resultado
13ª 19:25 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Maximo Joaquin (Breathless Storm) Puente Manso (Newfoundland) Pitbull (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
14ª 19:50 1000m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Amada Paloma (Breathless Storm) Durisima (Dangerous Midge) Lady D´Arbanville (Scat Daddy) Resultado
15ª 20:18 1000m cdCd m3ap Brawny Boy (Buzzword) Sunny Bay (Sundar) Mister Santi (Authorized) Resultado
16ª 20:45 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Wawi (Seeking The Dia) Man Elgon (Seeking The Dia) Pulican (Nubarrero) Resultado
17ª 21:12 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Doña Alicia II (Star Dabbler) Zirian (Neko Bay) Nueve Pulmones (Domingo Siete) Resultado
18ª 21:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Me Dormi Pensando (Happy Hunting) El Nuevo Jefe (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
19ª 22:08 1000m hdHd P3ay+ El Focca (Victory Gallop) El Calabres (Minister´s Bid) Reina Letizia (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
20ª 22:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Cruyff (Galantas) Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II) Neko Harbour (Neko Bay) Resultado