publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 4 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 22 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Popeta El Negro (Pyrus) Bella Isla (A.P. Five Hundred) Andapaski (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
2ª 15:00 1000m cdCd h3ap Princesa Javi (Henrythenavigator) Kalalua (Lookin At Lucky) Una Noche Loca (Grand Daddy) Resultado
3ª 15:25 1800m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Where Are You (Rock of Gibraltar) Katiuska Ii (Dalakhani) Brisa Ligera (Distorted Economy) Resultado
4ª 15:50 1600m cdCd h3ap Deidre (Dylan Thomas) Stellas (Lookin At Lucky) Wildeck (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:17 1100m cdCd h2a.p Reus (Seeking The Dia) Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy) Latakia (Passion for Gold) Resultado
6ª 16:42 1200m cdCd h3ap Silbadora (Henrythenavigator) Gira Artistica (Fast Company) Linda Mulata (Distorted Economy) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Grito Ganador (Rock of Gibraltar) Truluck (Bluegrass Cat) Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Albertiño (Henrythenavigator) Noble Pensamiento (Passion for Gold) Doutte (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1100m cdCd h2a.p Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) L´Arlesienne (Passion for Gold) Aku Princess (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
10ª 18:24 1800m hdHd P3ay+ Maximiano (Pavarotti) Campanil Delgiotto (Fast Company) Fabulous (Indy Dancer) Resultado
11ª 18:51 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Multa Tras Multa (Dunkirk) Al Viento (Dushyantor) Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Resultado
12ª 19:18 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Marcos (Newfoundland) Tio Felipe (Pavarotti) Del Huasco Soy (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:45 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Carolina Antonia (Tumblebrutus) Altoids (Tumblebrutus) Sentimientos (Harlington) Resultado
14ª 20:13 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Jefe De Estado (Aragorn) Fuego Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Figurella (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Vin Santo (Sightseeing) Taiyari (Tumblebrutus) Viaje Al Cielo (Scat Daddy) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Cincolate (A.P. Five Hundred) Sporting Boy (Magnifi Cat) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dove La Vittoria (Dushyantor) No Nash (Breathless Storm) La Fusta (Until Sundown) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Chimbombo (Pavarotti) Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Ciruelo (Jaque Mate) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Pulmari (Distorted Economy) Galizia (Rock of Gibraltar) Tirsoh (Bouthan) Resultado