publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 3 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 19 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Popeta El Negro (Pyrus) Stukadan (Rock of Gibraltar) Umay (Caesarion) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1100m cdCd m2a Kalimando (Scat Daddy) Faluko (Daddy Long Legs) El Monje (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
3ª 15:23 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) Ammo (Longboarder) Lucky Winter (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1800m clCl prPR mh3ay+ Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
5ª 16:14 1000m cdCd m3ap Schweinsteiger (Monthir) French Potato (Breathless Storm) Salieri (Dance Brightly) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1100m clCl chCH P3ay+ Marques De Pombal (Scat Daddy) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Quimet (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1100m cdCd m2a Lewandowski (Colonialism) Hakuna Matata (Layman) Ponte Serio (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Chico Rabioso (Breathless Storm) Crystal Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Brandenburg (Bluegrass Cat) Carlotum (Tumblebrutus) Nabulio (Neko Bay) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1300m cdCd m3ap Flor De Navegante (Henrythenavigator) Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) Soy Portugues (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
11ª 18:50 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Garda (Viscount Nelson) Sol De Toscana (Layman) Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) Resultado
12ª 19:17 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Señora Chica (Rock Star Show) Marcos (Newfoundland) Alonzo (Cat Scan) Resultado
13ª 19:44 1000m cdCd m3ap Camino Costero (Henrythenavigator) Rich Master (Fast Company) Inca Gold (Dunkirk) Resultado
14ª 20:12 1000m hdHd 3a+ Marietina (Rock of Gibraltar) Leonel (Fast Company) Don Rafa (Aragorn) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sir Van Tinto (Last Best Place) El Invento (Red Rocks) Silver Band (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ El Nuevo Jefe (Lookin At Lucky) Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune) Señor Pedro Pablo (Us Open) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) Reina Elizabetta (Hat Trick) Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Alexia Special (Caesarion) Vitorio Andolini (War Chant) Forrest Scat (Scat Daddy) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ No Nash (Breathless Storm) Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II) Limachito (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado