publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 1 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 08 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Hedaly (Lookin At Lucky) Angel Prize (Pure Prize) Piastrelle (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Boy And Boy (Aragorn) Corazon De Campeon (Layman) Puyuhuapi II (Interaction) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Tolucho (Mayakovsky) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m clCl prPR mh3ay+ Small Bear (Tumblebrutus) Huaso Honorable (Scat Daddy) Ammo (Longboarder) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1200m cdCd m2a Felismer (Diamond Tycoon) Magic Dad (State Of Play) War Storm (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
6ª 16:37 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Where Are You (Rock of Gibraltar) Sensible Al Amor (Rock of Gibraltar) La Astuta (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Quimet (Bluegrass Cat) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) Cuando Sera Lunes (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
8ª 17:28 1600m cdCd m3ap Pirulo Querido (Last Best Place) El Polo Norte (Dangerous Midge) Gran Filemon (Aragorn) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dynamaule (Dynamix) Xiphias (Newfoundland) Wawi (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m cdCd m3ap Noble Pensamiento (Passion for Gold) American Daddy (Scat Daddy) Caribbean (Boboman) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Catilina (Bluegrass Cat) Salto Del Dumo (Gstaad II) Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Inmutable (Shahir) Pobre Pepe (Lake Como) Mi Yoyita (Layman) Resultado
13ª 19:38 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Se Me Paso (Layman) Selectino (Dunkirk) Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
14ª 20:04 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Costero Tropical (Red Rocks) The Psychic (Tumblebrutus) Relampago Rojo (Grand Daddy) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Voy Al Tiro (Aragorn) Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Señor Del Lugar (Vision And Verse) Resultado
16ª 20:56 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Reina Letizia (Tumblebrutus) Commedia (Rock of Gibraltar) El Invento (Red Rocks) Resultado
17ª 21:22 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Reina Elizabetta (Hat Trick) Marietina (Rock of Gibraltar) Viaje Al Cielo (Scat Daddy) Resultado
18ª 21:48 1000m hdHd P3ay+ No Nash (Breathless Storm) Dove La Vittoria (Dushyantor) Something (Somersham) Resultado
19ª 22:14 1000m hdHd P3ay+ American Choice (Aragorn) Gran Majin Boo (Tumblebrutus) Abbot (Dushyantor) Resultado
20ª 22:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Se Siente Lejos (Soldier Of Fortune) Tonelita (Dylan Thomas) Chico Rabioso (Breathless Storm) Resultado