publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 20 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 24 de marzo, 2018


Director de Turno: Gustavo Pavez Rodriguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Del Río (Fils Unique) Vuela Montañas (Feliz de la Vida) Tata Pin (Defer) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd m2a Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) Marca Un Despues (Gstaad II) Rexton (Grand Daddy) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tambourine (Fusaichi Pegasus) Rey Katyavala (Lookin At Lucky) Victoria Mia (Indy Dancer) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1200m hdHd 3a+ Peligro Total (Sitcom) La Lala (Morning Raider) El Hombron (Mickelson) Resultado
5ª 16:10 1200m clCl chCH Domingo En Paris (Domingo Siete) Le Fournil (Caesarion) Peluso Soy (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
6ª 16:36 1200m cdCd m2a Crystal De Rocca (Daddy Long Legs) Give Me A Break (Dangerous Midge) Liberty Soul (State Of Play) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Santa Calma (Aragorn) Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Resultado
8ª 17:28 1300m clCl g3G3 h2a Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Grey Moon (Layman) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1200m hdHd 3a+ Un Buen Amigo (Monthir) Como Te Llamas (Viscount Nelson) Pata De Cabra (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pidanco (Lake Como) Arameo (Pavarotti) Auch (Authorized) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1600m hdHd 3a+ Selectino (Dunkirk) South Coast (Buzzword) Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cuando Sera Lunes (Rock of Gibraltar) Sorprezon (Pure Prize) Rocks King (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1000m cdCd m3ap Black Code (Lookin At Lucky) Por El Nilo (Last Best Place) Dejame Pensarlo (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Principe Ganador (Caesarion) Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar) Gorila Vip (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Alaska Moon (Malibu Moon) Sueños de Amistad (Monthir) Gordita Casinera (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Anda Por El Jardin (Gstaad II) Costero Tropical (Red Rocks) El Warak (Fast Company) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Manejador (Buzzword) Puente Manso (Newfoundland) Get Together (Frost Giant) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Clon (Zensational) Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Franz Ferdinand (Newfoundland) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy) Mardena (Rock of Gibraltar) El Canadiense (Powerscourt) Resultado