BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.19 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 22 de Marzo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Gran Ciudad (Auguri) Mira Por Donde (Dunkirk) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd h3ap Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge) Kenau (Henrythenavigator) Coppa Venezia (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Lucky Me (Until Sundown) Resultado
4ª 15:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Fulminare (Seeking The Dia) Puerto Beirut (Seeking The Dia) Slayer (Red Rocks) Resultado
5ª 16:06 1500m clCl chCH Maxximus (Newfoundland) Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) Carlotum (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) Chico Leal (Newfoundland) Gaturro (Sonoma Cat) Resultado
7ª 16:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Nota Seis (Feliz de la Vida) Illusion Of Place (Last Best Place) Isla Tortuga (Pavarotti) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1400m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Like Rate (Exchange Rate) Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1200m cdCd h2a.p Dominga Mediatica (Domingo Siete) Amaal (Gstaad II) Like Company (Fast Company) Resultado
10ª 18:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Apaches (Grand Daddy) Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) En Ocho Norte (Cat Scan) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1300m hdHd 3a+ Malibu King (Malibu Moon) Summer Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Roman Lawyer (Roman Ruler) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1400m hdHd 3a+ Doryldo (Exchange Rate) Alfredo D´Angelis (A.P. Five Hundred) Hazan (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ Flojonazo (Domingo Siete) King Corona (Aragorn) Future Of Morning (Morning Raider) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) Auch (Authorized) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1000m hdHd 3a+ Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) Vitorio Andolini (War Chant) Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Resultado
16ª 20:53 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mejor Trapiche (Terrible Lucho) Beduin Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) La Caturra (El Gondolero) Resultado
17ª 21:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Solcito (Newfoundland) New Girl (Newfoundland) Happy Morning (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 21:50 1000m hdHd 3a+ Loney Tunes (Aragorn) Sublimia (Newfoundland) Perla Rubia (Caesarion) Resultado
19ª 22:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chinatown (Dunkirk) Star In The Sky (Gstaad II) Chile Man (Layman) Resultado