publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 18 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 17 de marzo, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Dalaika Bay (Neko Bay) El Orlando (Newfoundland) Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1000m cdCd h3ap Miss Supertraker (Voodoo Swinge) Water In The Sky (Layman) Pecorina (Buzzword) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ Fray Marcos (Layman) Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Pistola Flores (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Gorila Vip (Minister´s Bid) Dejame Pensarlo (Viscount Nelson) Tommy Wonder (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Amor Tonto (Dunkirk) Great Hugh (Grand Daddy) J Be Obelix (J Be K) Resultado
6ª 16:37 1000m clCl 3a+ Benvenuto (Auguri) Zona De Promesas (Cat Scan) Trabaja Baldecito (Monthir) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerto Bertrand (Victory Gallop) Dueño De La Verdad (Dushyantor) Pintado De Guerra (Dunkirk) Resultado
8ª 17:29 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lluvia Oriental (Neko Bay) Campo de Fuerza (Buzzword) Temple Of Doom (Footstepsinthesand) Resultado
9ª 17:56 1300m cdCd m2a Nandor (Viscount Nelson) Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place) Niñobien (Don Cavallo) Resultado
10ª 18:23 1200m hdHd 3a+ Expo Dani (Timojin) Moody River (Fast Company) Pobre Diablo (Sightseeing) Resultado
11ª 18:48 2000m clCl 3a+ Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Win Here (Breathless Storm) Resultado
12ª 19:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Bilbao (El Gondolero) Isco (Aragorn) Commedia (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
13ª 19:42 1200m hdHd 3a+ Un Día Tranquilo (Aptitude) Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Buzzcoin (Buzzword) Resultado
14ª 20:10 1200m hdHd 3a+ Buffon (Stevie Wonderboy) Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) Best Deal (Last Best Place) Resultado
15ª 20:37 1200m hdHd 3a+ Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer) Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1200m hdHd 3a+ Malibu Strip (Malibu Moon) Father And Son (Tumblebrutus) El Rey Glamour (Grand Daddy) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1200m hdHd 3a+ Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Salto Alegre (Gstaad II) Boton de Oro (Bastian) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Flow (Sitcom) Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat) Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Parcela (Sir Cat) El Canadiense (Powerscourt) Sun Yellow (Sundar) Resultado