BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.17 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 15 de Marzo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Puerto Beirut (Seeking The Dia) Pit Dream (Saddad) Pedro Colorin (Columbus Day) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1200m cdCd h3ap Mi Alegre Princesa (Shahir) Reina Alejandra (Send Inthe Clowns) Santa Calma (Aragorn) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tambourine (Fusaichi Pegasus) Rey Katyavala (Lookin At Lucky) Es Decisivo (Dushyantor) Resultado
4ª 15:44 1000m cdCd h3ap Monona Verse (Vision And Verse) Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge) Lola Lolein (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 16:07 1400m hdHd 3a+ Rio Latigo (Vision And Verse) Best Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Huff (Star Dabbler) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) Scala Doo (Voodoo Swinge) Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Resultado
7ª 16:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Manuel Abelardo (Dunkirk) Gran Ciudad (Auguri) Epifanio (Grand Daddy) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1300m cdCd h2a.p Perina (Minister´s Bid) Taragh (Daddy Long Legs) Compradora (Cat Scan) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Lovely Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Lucky Miss (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
10ª 18:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Isla Tortuga (Pavarotti) Nota Seis (Feliz de la Vida) Illusion Of Place (Last Best Place) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1400m hdHd 3a+ Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) Toltepec (Aragorn) Irish Coffee (Authorized) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1000m hdHd 3a+ Yolly Parry (Tumblebrutus) En Ocho Norte (Cat Scan) Mi Chica Amada (Neko Bay) Resultado
13ª 19:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ Vitorio Andolini (War Chant) Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) Chile Man (Layman) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) El Maamadan (Swear By Dixie) Agape (Gstaad II) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1000m hdHd 3a+ Super Erwin (York Minster) Really Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
16ª 20:53 1000m hdHd 3a+ King Corona (Aragorn) Lobo Jujeño (Tumblebrutus) Puente Manso (Newfoundland) Resultado
17ª 21:23 1000m hdHd 3a+ Loney Tunes (Aragorn) Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Sublimia (Newfoundland) Resultado
18ª 21:51 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lady Barbie (Aragorn) Abraham El Unico (Grand Daddy) Josefina Maria (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
19ª 22:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Linda Tarde (Fast Company) El Resplandor (Mondrian) Solcito (Newfoundland) Resultado