BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.16 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 10 de Marzo del año 2018
Director de Turno: Sr. PEDRO PABLO ECHEVERRIA DOMINGUEZ
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Viguan (El Sombra) Basta De Mimos (Bastian) Zendeho Depau (Dublin II) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd m3ap Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) Gold Standard (Passion for Gold) Great Hugh (Grand Daddy) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1900m hdHd 3a+ Richman (Lookin At Lucky) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Juntos De Nuevo (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Principe Ganador (Caesarion) The Elegant (Cat Scan) Iluminador (Newfoundland) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1000m clCl chCH 3a+ Zona De Promesas (Cat Scan) Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus) Sogni D´Oro (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Porsche (Tanaasa) Gaturro (Sonoma Cat) Little Man (Layman) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pidanco (Lake Como) Angel Malo (Bastian) Leona Aperrada (Swear By Dixie) Resultado
8ª 17:28 1200m cdCd m2a Ascot Week (Fast Company) Indiano One (Warrior´s Reward) Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1200m clCl g3G3 m2a Magic Dad (State Of Play) Trae Alegria (Lookin At Lucky) El Lombardo (Longboarder) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Canadiense (Powerscourt) El Musico (Defer) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1200m hdHd 3a+ Peter Hansel (Until Sundown) Arameo (Pavarotti) Pepupri (Pure Prize) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1600m hdHd 3a+ Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Es Decisivo (Dushyantor) Hazan (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Loco Nano (Breathless Storm) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Salvezza (Seeking The Dia) Sightsea (Sightseeing) Galan Largo (Galantas) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tabaco Y Miel (Gstaad II) Mary Blue (Aragorn) El Kedimar (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Schirkan (Authorized) El Warak (Fast Company) Anda Por El Jardin (Gstaad II) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Iluso Veloz (Newfoundland) Negra Elisa (Monthir) Planet Ocean (Gstaad II) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) De Partida A Meta (Dynamix) Flow (Sitcom) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Roman Lawyer (Roman Ruler) Los Aromos (Bluegrass Cat) Mejor Trapiche (Terrible Lucho) Resultado