publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 15 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 03 de marzo, 2018


Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma C.
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) El Kedimar (Soldier Of Fortune) Puerto Bertrand (Victory Gallop) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd h3ap Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Santa Calma (Aragorn) Miss Supertraker (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rocks King (Rock of Gibraltar) Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Porsche (Tanaasa) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd h3ap Aravis Blue (Passion for Gold) Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse) Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
5ª 16:09 1500m hdHd 3a+ Pistola Flores (Minister´s Bid) Wilfredo Black (Monthir) Dulce De Camote (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1200m clCl g3G3 h2a Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Grey Moon (Layman) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Bambam (Bamboche) La Castaña (Ocean Terrace) Baba O´Riley (Azamour) Resultado
8ª 17:28 1200m cdCd h2a.p Sirenita De Mehuin (Lookin At Lucky) Amaal (Gstaad II) Taragh (Daddy Long Legs) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1300m clCl chCH Domingo En Paris (Domingo Siete) Soy Pullami (Distorted Economy) Salto Del Tigre (The Mighty Tiger) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ Amo Lejano (Hurricane Cat) Tate Calladito (Distorted Economy) Arameo (Pavarotti) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1900m hdHd 3a+ Rayo Nocturno (Breathless Storm) General Cruzado (Newfoundland) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Presagio (Stevie Wonderboy) Future Of Morning (Morning Raider) Scala Doo (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
13ª 19:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Evidence (Tumblebrutus) Buzzcoin (Buzzword) Sightsea (Sightseeing) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Surprise (Galantas) Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sel Power (Last Best Place) Thundercloud (Mutakddim) Maule Sur (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Salto Alegre (Gstaad II) Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start) Gran Beny (Jadada) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Amelia Isabel (Grand Daddy) King Corona (Aragorn) Real Alcázar (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Parcela (Sir Cat) El Gran Nene (Gstaad II) Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Malibu King (Malibu Moon) España Mia (Newfoundland) Piopio (Dylan Thomas) Resultado