publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 14 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 01 de marzo, 2018


Director de Turno: Joaquin Seidemann Altmann
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Zaritas (Monthir) Tragamonedas (Bodemeister) Russian Cafe (Dunkirk) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m3ap Paso Hermes (Monthir) Principe Ganador (Caesarion) Dreamin (Ashaaq) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1900m clCl chCH Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) Indio Apache (Aragorn) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Resultado
4ª 15:42 1200m cdCd m3ap Teuton (Indy Dancer) Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) Por El Nilo (Last Best Place) Resultado
5ª 16:05 1200m hdHd 3a+ Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Rio Pardo (Bluegrass Cat) Warrior Fighter (Grand Daddy) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1200m cdCd m2a Mr. Bull (Buzzword) Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place) Niñobien (Don Cavallo) Resultado
7ª 16:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Guzo Hot (Dance Brightly) El Kedimar (Soldier Of Fortune) Nota Seis (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1400m clCl lL h3a+ Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
9ª 17:47 1400m hdHd 3a+ Gran Laredo (Pick Out) Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune) Al Viento (Dushyantor) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ No Existe (Newfoundland) Peccatori (Red Rocks) Cuesta Del Lipan (Sir Cat) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Perla Rubia (Caesarion) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Agape (Gstaad II) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1300m hdHd 3a+ Arranca Dominguín (Red Rocks) Willard (Viscount Nelson) Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Xiphias (Newfoundland) Doña Irene (Dushyantor) Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Resultado
14ª 20:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Surf´S Up (Longboarder) Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Feliz De Llorar (Feliz de la Vida) Thundercloud (Mutakddim) El Musico (Defer) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Campo de Fuerza (Buzzword) Cuando Sera Lunes (Rock of Gibraltar) Lobo Jujeño (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Beduin Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy) Lambor Ghini (Longboarder) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chilean Wine (Malibu Moon) Zanazapa (Sightseeing) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Boy And Boy (Aragorn) Pelson Red (Viscount Nelson) Walker Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado