publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 13 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 24 de febrero, 2018


Director de Turno: Jose Nelson Vergara Salinas
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mishh (Caesarion) Pintado De Guerra (Dunkirk) El Orlando (Newfoundland) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd h3ap Americana Viva (Siyouni) Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge) La Matucana (Authorized) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Porsche (Tanaasa) Amigo Del Alma (Auguri) Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1200m hdHd 3a+ Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer) Pitdrina (Aragorn) Calvillo (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:10 1500m clCl chCH Carlotum (Tumblebrutus) Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Es Impactante (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1200m cdCd h2a.p Buongiorno Maria (Seeking The Dia) Suekka (State Of Play) Iban Y Venian (Gstaad II) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lindo Precioso (Lookin At Lucky) Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Suchet (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1000m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Zona De Promesas (Cat Scan) Beach Dress (J Be K) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1500m hdHd 3a+ Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy) Anuel (Henrythenavigator) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Resultado
10ª 18:21 1200m hdHd 3a+ Loverboy (Tumblebrutus) Amor Tonto (Dunkirk) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1900m hdHd 3a+ Ranquino (Indy Dancer) Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Rey Katyavala (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Al Andaluz (Riyadian) Tabaco Y Miel (Gstaad II) Man Elgon (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lord Francis (Aragorn) Zanazapa (Sightseeing) Bonita Estadia (Aragorn) Resultado
14ª 20:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Torcida Split (Caesarion) Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar) Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mister Land (Seeking The Dia) Scala Doo (Voodoo Swinge) Costero Tropical (Red Rocks) Resultado
16ª 21:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerta de Narva (Pavarotti) Online (Galantas) La Pipeta (Indy Dancer) Resultado
17ª 21:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Future Of Morning (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tasador (Caesarion) Ciro Alegria (Caesarion) The Survivor (Sightseeing) Resultado