publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 11 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 15 de febrero, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Wanderina Run (Monthir) Te Extraño Cariño (Indy Vidual) Pit Dream (Saddad) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h3ap A La Passade (Vision And Verse) Me Creo Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1900m clCl chCH El Distinto (Indy Dancer) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Resultado
4ª 15:42 1000m cdCd h3ap Real Woman (Caesarion) La Matucana (Authorized) Reina Alejandra (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
5ª 16:04 1200m hdHd 3a+ Royal Dumping (Tumblebrutus) Algo Puede Ocurrir (Gstaad II) Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Resultado
6ª 16:26 1500m clCl 3a+ Win Here (Breathless Storm) Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Noche De Paris (Gstaad II) Resultado
7ª 16:52 1000m hdHd 3a+ Anita Maravilla (Nom de Guerre) Fontana Di Trevi (Sitcom) Cuesta Del Lipan (Sir Cat) Resultado
8ª 17:18 1200m cdCd h2a.p Ascot Star (Ascot Prince) Terrible Grande (Terrible Lucho) Bashira (Grassy II) Resultado
9ª 17:44 1200m cdCd h2a.p Kind Of Magic (Bellamy Road) Flor De Campo (Indy Dancer) Dominga Mediatica (Domingo Siete) Resultado
10ª 18:12 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Maamadan (Swear By Dixie) Xiphias (Newfoundland) Gata Salvaje (Newfoundland) Resultado
11ª 18:39 1400m hdHd 3a+ Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Rio Latigo (Vision And Verse) Al Viento (Dushyantor) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1000m hdHd 3a+ Zanazapa (Sightseeing) Guamini (Until Sundown) Feliz De Llorar (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1400m hdHd 3a+ Selectino (Dunkirk) Always Remember (Newfoundland) Arranca Cachetona (Vision And Verse) Resultado
14ª 20:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy) Mukhtar (Layman) Lisieux (Dunkirk) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Que Mágico (Monthir) Yolly Parry (Tumblebrutus) Pop Sound (Newfoundland) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cuando Sera Lunes (Rock of Gibraltar) El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) Campo de Fuerza (Buzzword) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lobo Jujeño (Tumblebrutus) Gran Presagio (Stevie Wonderboy) Happy Morning (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tio Ranger (Wildcat Spirit) Cancion De Domingo (Domingo Siete) Pelson Red (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lambor Ghini (Longboarder) Gato Loira (Feliz de la Vida) Star In The Sky (Gstaad II) Resultado