publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 10 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 10 de febrero, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich) Conchito (Grand Daddy) El Kedimar (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Cesarin (Caesarion) Dejame Pensarlo (Viscount Nelson) Dreamin (Ashaaq) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Ciro Alegria (Caesarion) Teuton (Indy Dancer) Principe Ganador (Caesarion) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Isco (Aragorn) Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Teresiña (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Torso Duro (Tanaasa) Amigo Del Alma (Auguri) Little Man (Layman) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1600m hdHd 3a+ Magno Man (Boboman) Cristal Magico (Indy Dancer) El Gran Nene (Gstaad II) Resultado
7ª 17:15 1000m cdCd m3ap Lord Francis (Aragorn) Gorila Vip (Minister´s Bid) Bowie (Authorized) Resultado
8ª 17:42 1200m cdCd m2a El Lombardo (Longboarder) Crystal Spirit (Indy Dancer) Cesar Copetta (Until Sundown) Resultado
9ª 18:03 1300m clCl chCH P3ay+ Le Fournil (Caesarion) Salto Del Tigre (The Mighty Tiger) Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
10ª 18:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Canto Heroico (Pyrus) Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Resultado
11ª 18:59 1200m hdHd 3a+ Online (Galantas) Interestelar (Aragorn) Arameo (Pavarotti) Resultado
12ª 19:26 1200m hdHd 3a+ Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Vitorio Andolini (War Chant) Boy In The City (Auguri) Resultado
13ª 19:53 1200m hdHd 3a+ Guamini (Until Sundown) Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
14ª 20:22 1200m hdHd 3a+ John Etiane (Until Sundown) Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Pirinolo (Caesarion) Resultado
15ª 20:49 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tambo Alto (Pavarotti) Pata De Cabra (Tumblebrutus) Manejador (Buzzword) Resultado
16ª 21:16 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Rey Glamour (Grand Daddy) Le Magnifique (Caesarion) Yaman (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
17ª 21:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fast Red (Fast Company) Gravlax (Aragorn) Buzzcoin (Buzzword) Resultado
18ª 22:13 1200m hdHd 3a+ Brain Stormy (Send Inthe Clowns) Tasador (Caesarion) Zacha Fox (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
19ª 22:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tibisai (Tumblebrutus) Distinguidisimo (Fast Company) Lucky Me (Until Sundown) Resultado