publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 8 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 01 de febrero, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ya Aprendi (Stevie Wonderboy) El Picante (Offlee Wild) Pedro Colorin (Columbus Day) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1200m cdCd m3ap Es Perfectible (Breathless Storm) Lord Francis (Aragorn) Gorgory (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1400m hdHd 3a+ Wilfredo Black (Monthir) Arranca Dominguín (Red Rocks) Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m cdCd m3ap Sur Divino (Aragorn) Cesarin (Caesarion) Lazarus (Authorized) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1200m clCl 3a+ Benvenuto (Auguri) Muy Bieeenn (Neko Bay) Antauro (Until Sundown) Resultado
6ª 16:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ Campo de Fuerza (Buzzword) Vengan A Verla (Layman) El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) Resultado
7ª 16:58 1200m cdCd m3ap Silencio Total (Viscount Nelson) Il Diamantino (Diamond Tycoon) Peter Sir (Monthir) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1500m clCl h3a+ Like Rate (Exchange Rate) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Dansilv (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1200m cdCd m2a Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Teddy Black (State Of Play) Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place) Resultado
10ª 18:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Yo Si Puedo (Red Rocks) Gata Salvaje (Newfoundland) Vuela Montañas (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus) Del Carajo (Gstaad II) Algo Puede Ocurrir (Gstaad II) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1000m cdCd m3ap Gran Santanderino (Boboman) Zlatan (Monthir) Tommy Wonder (Aragorn) Resultado
13ª 19:31 1000m hdHd 3a+ No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Jahla (Voodoo Swinge) Bella Anita (Breathless Storm) Resultado
14ª 19:59 1000m hdHd 3a+ New Girl (Newfoundland) Contento De Verte (Edgy Diplomat) Seis Estrella (Vision And Verse) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1400m hdHd 3a+ Principessa Mia (Vision And Verse) Fly Moon (Passion for Gold) Al Viento (Dushyantor) Resultado
16ª 20:53 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lobo Jujeño (Tumblebrutus) Manejador (Buzzword) Del Barrio (Buzzword) Resultado
17ª 21:23 1000m hdHd 3a+ Soy Molestoso (Authorized) Surf´S Up (Longboarder) Mohuan (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
18ª 21:51 1000m hdHd 3a+ Escolapio (Irish Brother) Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Feliz De Llorar (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
19ª 22:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Iluso Veloz (Newfoundland) George Alexander (Pyrus) Distendida (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado