BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.7 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 27 de Enero del año 2018
Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Laila Maga (Soldier Of Fortune) Wiry Wiry (Soldier Of Fortune) Tao Campeon (Tio Tao) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1200m cdCd h3ap Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Action Girl (Interaction) Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ Hazzam (Dangerous Midge) Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy) Geologist (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd h3ap Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy) Real Woman (Caesarion) La Matucana (Authorized) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1000m cdCd h3ap Señorita Yennari (Boboman) Candela De La Cruz (Monthir) Reina Alejandra (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1900m clCl chCH Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Escipion Africanus (Monthir) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
7ª 17:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Boy In The City (Auguri) Calvillo (Dunkirk) Comienzo De Gloria (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
8ª 17:38 1200m cdCd h2a.p Monarca Del Cielo (Wildcat Spirit) Suekka (State Of Play) Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) Resultado
9ª 18:02 1500m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus) Perfect Mambo (Boboman) Bull Track (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Peligro Total (Sitcom) Tata Pin (Defer) Guamini (Until Sundown) Resultado
11ª 18:56 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Ptolomeo (Indy Dancer) Solin (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
12ª 19:22 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tonto Pero No Leso (Gstaad II) La Pipeta (Indy Dancer) Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
13ª 19:48 1000m hdHd 3a+ Long Daddy (Grand Daddy) Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Khazzam (Dunkirk) Resultado
14ª 20:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Neymar (Last Best Place) El Canadiense (Powerscourt) Tears of Sun (Layman) Resultado
15ª 20:41 1200m hdHd 3a+ Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy) Striapapai (Victory Gallop) Luna de Troya (Aragorn) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tepac (Bluegrass Cat) Indy Lion (Indy Dancer) Menos Es Mas (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Malibu Strip (Malibu Moon) Blackrock Star (Sightseeing) Coroney (Dynamix) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Honor A La Reina (Gstaad II) Festival Académico (Dunkirk) Del Barrio (Buzzword) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Boton de Oro (Bastian) Dulce Secreto (Grand Daddy) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado