BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.5 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 20 de Enero del año 2018
Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma Correa
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Best Deal (Last Best Place) Basta De Mimos (Bastian) Don Jolgorio (Pyrus) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1000m cdCd h3ap Feliz Mi Nieta (Feliz de la Vida) Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge) Americana Viva (Siyouni) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1200m cdCd h3ap Isabel de Portugal (Monthir) Las Alamandas (Fast Company) Gran Juanita (Galantas) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd h3ap Spicey Company (Fast Company) Candela De La Cruz (Monthir) Me Creo Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1600m clCl 3a+ Win Here (Breathless Storm) Muy Bieeenn (Neko Bay) Duero (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1500m hdHd 3a+ Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) Futangue (Gstaad II) Martes Ocho (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
7ª 17:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Y Por Que No (Fast Eddy) Terron Alazan (Winged Victory) Pedro Y Pedro (Pavarotti) Resultado
8ª 17:45 1200m cdCd h2a.p Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Lady Linda (Boboman) Grey Moon (Layman) Resultado
9ª 18:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Silk Culture (Invincible Spirit) Borano (Dunkirk) Filipo Bruneleschi (Monthir) Resultado
10ª 18:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Surprise (Galantas) My Prince (Dunkirk) Interestelar (Aragorn) Resultado
11ª 19:06 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a Princesa Guerrera (Dunkirk) Beach Dress (J Be K) Always Remember (Newfoundland) Resultado
12ª 19:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ De Partida A Meta (Dynamix) Licenciado Teto (Soldier Of Fortune) Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
13ª 19:58 1200m hdHd 3a+ Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat) Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II) Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
14ª 20:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Le Magnifique (Caesarion) Dulce Secreto (Grand Daddy) Danadinho (Passion for Gold) Resultado
15ª 20:51 1200m hdHd 3a+ Negra Elisa (Monthir) Vodka Orange (Orange County) Alfredo D´Angelis (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
16ª 21:17 1200m hdHd 3a+ Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Indy Lion (Indy Dancer) Felipinho (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
17ª 21:45 1200m hdHd 3a+ The Copper (Until Sundown) Blackrock Star (Sightseeing) Licoreado (Indy Vidual) Resultado
18ª 22:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ España Mia (Newfoundland) La Pipeta (Indy Dancer) Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
19ª 22:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Nieto Facundo (Diamond Tycoon) Barco Fantasma (Soldier Of Fortune) Mardena (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado