BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.4 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 18 de Enero del año 2018
Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Peter Hansel (Until Sundown) Slayer (Red Rocks) Pasea Tarareando (Happy Hunting) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Petrolento (Buzzword) Por El Nilo (Last Best Place) Gorila Vip (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1400m hdHd 3a+ Strong Charles (Indy Dancer) Domingo De Reyes (Send Inthe Clowns) Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1200m cdCd m3ap Mejor Calladito (Distorted Economy) El Picaflor (Gstaad II) Cat Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Molino (Bluegrass Cat) Soñar Soñar (Auguri) Gaturro (Sonoma Cat) Resultado
6ª 16:37 1400m clCl chCH Antauro (Until Sundown) Duero (Seeking The Dia) Salto Del Tigre (The Mighty Tiger) Resultado
7ª 17:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ En Ocho Norte (Cat Scan) Ella Me Levanto (Red Rocks) Bellaggio (Lake Como) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1200m cdCd m2a Trae Alegria (Lookin At Lucky) Teddy Black (State Of Play) Sancti Petri (Grand Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1900m hdHd 3a+ Sundown Dream (Until Sundown) Fray Marcos (Layman) Anhelada (Father Time) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ New Girl (Newfoundland) Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer) Apaches (Grand Daddy) Resultado
11ª 18:49 1600m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Like Rate (Exchange Rate) Kokoro (Dunkirk) Hey Jude (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
12ª 19:16 1000m hdHd 3a+ Distendida (Send Inthe Clowns) Mohuan (Bluegrass Cat) Zanazapa (Sightseeing) Resultado
13ª 19:43 1400m hdHd 3a+ Give My Life (Indy Dancer) Wilfredo Black (Monthir) Roman Lawyer (Roman Ruler) Resultado
14ª 20:10 1000m hdHd 3a+ Minutan (Breathless Storm) Kodiac (Minister´s Bid) Amiga Desleal (Sir Halory) Resultado
15ª 20:37 1000m hdHd 3a+ Puede Ser Feliz (Gstaad II) Special Colt (Buzzword) Rigito (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) Il Lepanto (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Onda Disco (Cat Scan) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Moonbow (Longboarder) No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Franz Ferdinand (Newfoundland) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Leonor (Voodoo Swinge) Lambor Ghini (Longboarder) Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Abraham El Unico (Grand Daddy) Dulac (Merchant Of Venice) King Corona (Aragorn) Resultado